Loire Jeunes N°2

Compétition Départementale

GENILAC

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 0:35:89 747 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
2 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 0:35:89 747 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
3 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 0:37:34 674 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 0:37:34 674 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 BERNON Nina 2007 0:41:16 499 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 BERNON Nina 2007 0:41:16 499 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 0:41:93 467 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 0:41:93 467 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 0:42:40 448 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 0:42:40 448 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:42:86 430 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:42:86 430 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 JOURDAIN Margaux 2008 0:43:76 395 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
14 JOURDAIN Margaux 2008 0:43:76 395 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 DE ANDRADE Anaëlle 2009 0:45:20 343 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
16 DE ANDRADE Anaëlle 2009 0:45:20 343 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
17 BARTHOLIN Clara 2007 0:48:15 247 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
18 BARTHOLIN Clara 2007 0:48:15 247 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
19 FERREOL Elise 2009 0:49:58 207 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 FERREOL Elise 2009 0:49:58 207 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
21 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:53:60 112 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:53:60 112 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 NASEEF Limar 2009 0:54:02 103 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 NASEEF Limar 2009 0:54:02 103 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
25 DE SOUSA Lou-anne 2008 0:55:21 82 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 DE SOUSA Lou-anne 2008 0:55:21 82 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 CHINAL Arwen 2008 0:55:60 75 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
28 CHINAL Arwen 2008 0:55:60 75 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
29 ALARDET Clara 2009 0:57:29 50 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
30 ALARDET Clara 2009 0:57:29 50 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
31 DESSEIGNE Adele 2009 0:58:49 35 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 DESSEIGNE Adele 2009 0:58:49 35 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 KHAVECI Nazli-enna 2008 0:58:68 33 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
34 KHAVECI Nazli-enna 2008 0:58:68 33 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
35 MACIERA MATEUS Deva 2009 1:05:72 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
36 MACIERA MATEUS Deva 2009 1:05:72 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE