Loire Jeunes N°2

Compétition Départementale

GENILAC

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 2:51:30 581 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 2:51:30 581 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 FATNASSI Hind 2008 2:59:10 497 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
4 FATNASSI Hind 2008 2:59:10 497 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
5 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 2:59:67 492 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 2:59:67 492 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 AICHOUR Hind 2008 3:00:34 485 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 AICHOUR Hind 2008 3:00:34 485 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 TIGHZERT Sarah 2007 3:00:75 481 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 TIGHZERT Sarah 2007 3:00:75 481 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
11 CLAIRET Lois 2007 3:02:16 466 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
12 CLAIRET Lois 2007 3:02:16 466 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
13 PAILHES Candice 2008 3:05:34 435 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
14 PAILHES Candice 2008 3:05:34 435 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 CARDOSO Emma 2007 3:08:93 402 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
16 CARDOSO Emma 2007 3:08:93 402 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
17 OSADEZUK Perrine 2007 3:09:05 400 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
18 OSADEZUK Perrine 2007 3:09:05 400 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
19 GARRIER Pauline 2007 3:12:22 372 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
20 GARRIER Pauline 2007 3:12:22 372 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
21 MACHABERT Loane 2007 3:18:07 322 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
22 MACHABERT Loane 2007 3:18:07 322 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
23 GIRAUD Abby-Gaelle 2007 3:18:23 320 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
24 GIRAUD Abby-Gaelle 2007 3:18:23 320 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
25 LHERMET Louise 2008 3:21:05 298 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 LHERMET Louise 2008 3:21:05 298 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 CELIK Esila 2009 3:21:99 290 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 CELIK Esila 2009 3:21:99 290 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 LAMAH Melina 2009 3:23:69 277 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 LAMAH Melina 2009 3:23:69 277 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 MATIAS MACCIONI Léna 2009 3:34:51 200 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 MATIAS MACCIONI Léna 2009 3:34:51 200 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
33 GERGELE Sophie 2007 3:39:90 167 CN FOREZ FRA
34 GERGELE Sophie 2007 3:39:90 167 CN FOREZ FRA
35 FERNANDEZ BERTHELOT Meline 2008 3:44:48 141 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
36 FERNANDEZ BERTHELOT Meline 2008 3:44:48 141 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
37 MARTINS SANTOS Lua 2009 3:54:02 93 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
38 MARTINS SANTOS Lua 2009 3:54:02 93 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
39 DUONG Maeline 2007 3:56:10 84 CN FOREZ FRA
40 DUONG Maeline 2007 3:56:10 84 CN FOREZ FRA
41 MAKHLOUF Nylia 2008 4:00:60 66 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 MAKHLOUF Nylia 2008 4:00:60 66 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE