LOIRE Jeunes N°1

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 0:29:41 820 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 0:29:41 820 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 0:30:51 756 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 0:30:51 756 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
5 BERTIN Elouan 2006 0:30:59 751 CN FOREZ FRA
6 BERTIN Elouan 2006 0:30:59 751 CN FOREZ FRA
7 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 0:30:62 750 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
8 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 0:30:62 750 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
9 TIFRA Ilyes 2006 0:30:71 744 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 TIFRA Ilyes 2006 0:30:71 744 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
11 TRAVARD Horatio 2007 0:31:25 714 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 TRAVARD Horatio 2007 0:31:25 714 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 0:31:68 691 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
14 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 0:31:68 691 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
15 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 0:32:13 666 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 0:32:13 666 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 KATCHATDRIAN Azat 2007 0:32:83 629 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
18 KATCHATDRIAN Azat 2007 0:32:83 629 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 CHAPARD Ylan 2006 0:33:06 617 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 CHAPARD Ylan 2006 0:33:06 617 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
21 PHILIPPON Benjamin 2006 0:33:28 606 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
22 PHILIPPON Benjamin 2006 0:33:28 606 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
23 EYRAUD Romain 2006 0:33:36 602 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 EYRAUD Romain 2006 0:33:36 602 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
25 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 0:33:40 600 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 0:33:40 600 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 MICHAT Valentin 2006 0:33:85 577 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
28 MICHAT Valentin 2006 0:33:85 577 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
29 YANAR Leyvon 2006 0:33:95 572 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
30 YANAR Leyvon 2006 0:33:95 572 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 BRISEBRAS Lenny 2006 0:33:96 572 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
32 BRISEBRAS Lenny 2006 0:33:96 572 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
33 POYET Célestin 2007 0:34:07 566 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 POYET Célestin 2007 0:34:07 566 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
35 DURAND Justin 2007 0:34:28 556 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
36 DURAND Justin 2007 0:34:28 556 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
37 HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 2006 0:35:23 511 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
38 HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 2006 0:35:23 511 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
39 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 0:35:35 505 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
40 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 0:35:35 505 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
41 THOLLOT Corentin 2007 0:35:97 476 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 THOLLOT Corentin 2007 0:35:97 476 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
43 BLANC Maxime 2007 0:36:82 439 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
44 BLANC Maxime 2007 0:36:82 439 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
45 MAGAT Clement 2008 0:37:42 413 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
46 MAGAT Clement 2008 0:37:42 413 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
47 POINOT Noah 2006 0:37:52 409 CN FOREZ FRA
48 POINOT Noah 2006 0:37:52 409 CN FOREZ FRA
49 CORTEY Leo 2008 0:37:56 407 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
50 CORTEY Leo 2008 0:37:56 407 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
51 VILLERET Mael 2006 0:37:71 401 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
52 VILLERET Mael 2006 0:37:71 401 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
53 UHRHAN Mehdi 2006 0:40:07 309 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
54 UHRHAN Mehdi 2006 0:40:07 309 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
55 ROUX Lilian 2008 0:40:18 305 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
56 ROUX Lilian 2008 0:40:18 305 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
57 DURIEU Mahé 2008 0:40:80 283 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
58 DURIEU Mahé 2008 0:40:80 283 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
59 LICTEVOUT Celestin 2006 0:40:97 277 CN FOREZ FRA
60 LICTEVOUT Celestin 2006 0:40:97 277 CN FOREZ FRA
61 DEMOSTHENIS Enzo 2006 0:41:26 267 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
62 DEMOSTHENIS Enzo 2006 0:41:26 267 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
63 CHAVAS Ilian 2007 0:41:51 259 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
64 CHAVAS Ilian 2007 0:41:51 259 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
65 FERHAT Ilyes 2007 0:41:82 248 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
66 FERHAT Ilyes 2007 0:41:82 248 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
67 BOREL Jacques 2007 0:42:66 222 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
68 BOREL Jacques 2007 0:42:66 222 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
69 SOULIER-ROLLAND Victor 2008 0:43:05 210 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
70 SOULIER-ROLLAND Victor 2008 0:43:05 210 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
71 KHOUDRANE Rida 2008 0:43:40 199 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
72 KHOUDRANE Rida 2008 0:43:40 199 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
73 DUCHEZ Hugo 2007 0:44:06 181 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
74 DUCHEZ Hugo 2007 0:44:06 181 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
75 GARDES Alexis 2008 0:45:09 153 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
76 GARDES Alexis 2008 0:45:09 153 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
77 KUTLIN Erik 2007 0:45:32 147 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
78 KUTLIN Erik 2007 0:45:32 147 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
79 CORREA Matteo 2007 0:46:67 115 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
80 CORREA Matteo 2007 0:46:67 115 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
81 SIGNINI Johanis 2008 0:47:22 103 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
82 SIGNINI Johanis 2008 0:47:22 103 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
83 CHAUD Colin 2008 0:48:20 84 CN FOREZ FRA
84 CHAUD Colin 2008 0:48:20 84 CN FOREZ FRA
85 DESSEIGNE Marceau 2007 0:49:62 59 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
86 DESSEIGNE Marceau 2007 0:49:62 59 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
87 BERTHET Hugo 2007 0:49:63 59 CN FOREZ FRA
88 BERTHET Hugo 2007 0:49:63 59 CN FOREZ FRA
89 FERTAS Ilyes 2008 0:49:90 54 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
90 FERTAS Ilyes 2008 0:49:90 54 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
91 DUFOUR-CARLAT Mathéo 2008 0:50:39 47 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
92 DUFOUR-CARLAT Mathéo 2008 0:50:39 47 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
93 CHERIFI Sofian 2008 0:56:08 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
94 CHERIFI Sofian 2008 0:56:08 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
95 ANGELI Mathis 2007 0:57:55 1 CN FOREZ FRA
96 ANGELI Mathis 2007 0:57:55 1 CN FOREZ FRA
97 TACCARD Hadi 2008 1:00:86 1 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
98 TACCARD Hadi 2008 1:00:86 1 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
99 BENZAOUI Taha 2006 1:18:80 1 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
100 BENZAOUI Taha 2006 1:18:80 1 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE