LOIRE Jeunes N°1

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:26:81 658 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
2 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:26:81 658 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
3 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 1:27:39 646 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 1:27:39 646 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 1:27:88 636 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 1:27:88 636 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 1:30:94 573 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
8 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 1:30:94 573 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
9 BERNON Nina 2007 1:31:70 557 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 BERNON Nina 2007 1:31:70 557 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 1:35:96 476 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 1:35:96 476 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 TIGHZERT Sarah 2007 1:38:53 430 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
14 TIGHZERT Sarah 2007 1:38:53 430 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 PAILHES Candice 2008 1:38:82 425 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 PAILHES Candice 2008 1:38:82 425 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 FATNASSI Hind 2008 1:39:19 419 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 FATNASSI Hind 2008 1:39:19 419 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 JOURDAIN Margaux 2008 1:40:97 389 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 JOURDAIN Margaux 2008 1:40:97 389 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
21 VASSAL Angelique 2008 1:44:09 339 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 VASSAL Angelique 2008 1:44:09 339 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 BARTHOLIN Clara 2007 1:46:11 309 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 BARTHOLIN Clara 2007 1:46:11 309 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
25 LHERMET Louise 2008 1:49:47 261 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 LHERMET Louise 2008 1:49:47 261 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 TARI Lucile 2007 1:49:55 260 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
28 TARI Lucile 2007 1:49:55 260 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
29 MATIAS MACCIONI Léna 2009 1:51:50 234 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 MATIAS MACCIONI Léna 2009 1:51:50 234 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 VIGNAL Emma 2009 1:51:95 229 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 VIGNAL Emma 2009 1:51:95 229 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
33 DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia 2009 1:52:07 227 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
34 DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia 2009 1:52:07 227 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
35 GARDEY Elsa 2008 1:54:05 203 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 GARDEY Elsa 2008 1:54:05 203 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 FARGE Candice 2009 1:54:92 193 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
38 FARGE Candice 2009 1:54:92 193 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
39 POUILLY Laura 2009 1:55:57 185 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
40 POUILLY Laura 2009 1:55:57 185 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
41 MARET Lise 2007 1:56:53 174 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 MARET Lise 2007 1:56:53 174 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
43 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 1:57:86 160 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
44 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 1:57:86 160 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 CHAMPETIER Lou 2009 2:03:95 102 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
46 CHAMPETIER Lou 2009 2:03:95 102 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE