LOIRE Jeunes N°1

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 6:18:40 466 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
2 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 6:18:40 466 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
3 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 6:19:07 463 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 6:19:07 463 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
5 FATNASSI Hind 2008 6:34:12 392 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 FATNASSI Hind 2008 6:34:12 392 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 TIGHZERT Sarah 2007 6:34:35 391 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 TIGHZERT Sarah 2007 6:34:35 391 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 6:42:54 355 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 6:42:54 355 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 6:43:53 351 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 6:43:53 351 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 OLIVIER Lucie 2009 6:49:44 326 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 OLIVIER Lucie 2009 6:49:44 326 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 AICHOUR Hind 2008 6:51:05 319 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 AICHOUR Hind 2008 6:51:05 319 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 PAILHES Candice 2008 6:59:30 287 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 PAILHES Candice 2008 6:59:30 287 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 PALUSZAK Lison 2008 7:03:47 271 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 PALUSZAK Lison 2008 7:03:47 271 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 GRANGE Lou 2007 7:07:79 255 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 GRANGE Lou 2007 7:07:79 255 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 VASSAL Angelique 2008 7:17:34 221 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 VASSAL Angelique 2008 7:17:34 221 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 CHARDON Anna 2009 7:22:04 206 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
26 CHARDON Anna 2009 7:22:04 206 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
27 BENSERHIRE Mayssa 2009 7:25:55 194 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 BENSERHIRE Mayssa 2009 7:25:55 194 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 LHERMET Louise 2008 7:27:52 188 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 LHERMET Louise 2008 7:27:52 188 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 VINCENT Elisa 2009 7:36:06 162 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 VINCENT Elisa 2009 7:36:06 162 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 ROUX Maelys 2008 7:36:25 162 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
34 ROUX Maelys 2008 7:36:25 162 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
35 PREHER Eva 2009 7:36:78 160 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
36 PREHER Eva 2009 7:36:78 160 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
37 CELIK Esila 2009 7:37:09 160 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 CELIK Esila 2009 7:37:09 160 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 TATAH Lilwene 2008 7:37:26 159 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 TATAH Lilwene 2008 7:37:26 159 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 8:12:86 73 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 8:12:86 73 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
43 MATIAS MACCIONI Léna 2009 8:15:41 68 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
44 MATIAS MACCIONI Léna 2009 8:15:41 68 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 VIGNAL Emma 2009 8:29:28 45 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
46 VIGNAL Emma 2009 8:29:28 45 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
47 OUERRAT Rihab 2008 9:28:61 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
48 OUERRAT Rihab 2008 9:28:61 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE