FINALE INTERDEPARTEMENTALE AVENIRS 2019

Compétition Départementale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Le Samedi 22 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 1:10:94 626 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 TESSIER Melvil 2008 1:14:20 547 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 BIEZ Antonin 2008 1:18:73 446 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 FEIN Gautier 2008 1:19:13 438 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 DELAUNAY Sebastiàn 2008 1:19:39 433 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
6 CAMPS Théo 2008 1:19:59 429 CNSR CLUSES FRA
7 STACHOWICZ Aurel 2008 1:19:81 424 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 1:20:13 417 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane 2008 1:20:31 414 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
10 HESSINI Sofiene 2008 1:21:45 391 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 CHELEF Yasin 2008 1:21:63 387 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 BAYRAK Metehan 2009 1:22:31 374 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 DUCRET Max 2010 1:22:66 367 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 MAGAT Clement 2008 1:22:97 361 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 PARADOL Octave 2008 1:23:25 356 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
16 MAS Hugo 2008 1:23:53 351 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
17 TALAVERA-POTENTE Nino 2008 1:23:56 350 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
18 CONSTANDAS Baptiste 2009 1:24:98 324 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 POINOT Luca 2008 1:25:22 320 CN FOREZ FRA
20 BOUVIER Amaury 2008 1:25:32 318 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
21 HAAB Bastien 2009 1:25:42 316 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
22 WINTERHOLER Simeon 2008 1:25:75 311 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 CLAPPAZ Romain 2008 1:26:17 303 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
24 ROUX Lilian 2008 1:27:46 281 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
25 MEROUANI Yasser 2009 1:27:85 275 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 CHAMARD Rayan 2008 1:27:93 273 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 GARNIER Clement 2009 1:27:96 273 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 HABER Julien 2009 1:28:18 269 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 MOUSSOUNI Malik 2008 1:29:25 252 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
30 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 1:30:03 240 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 ABBACI Djessim 2008 1:30:14 238 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 REBIHI Iyad 2009 1:30:28 236 LYON NATATION FRA
33 MENGES Kays 2009 1:30:78 228 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 1:32:11 209 LYON NATATION FRA
35 BERNARD Adam 2011 1:33:32 192 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 TRAORE Mory 2009 1:34:11 181 LYON NATATION FRA
37 BERNARD Tao 2010 1:35:70 160 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
38 WAGNER Oleg 2009 1:36:97 144 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE