Meeting Avenirs-Jeunes Annecy

Compétition Départementale

ANNECY

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:58:45 978 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:59:72 938 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 CROZIER Augustin 2005 1:00:25 922 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:00:39 918 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:03:28 832 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:03:32 831 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 DUCRET Max 2010 1:24:47 333 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 BENABDELMALEK Zinedine 2008 1:32:08 209 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 PETITJEAN Simon 2008 1:35:03 169 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 JAHJAH Hatim 2008 1:37:21 141 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 RICHARD Esteban 2009 1:37:66 136 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 BETEMPS Hugo 2010 1:46:22 55 SEYNOD NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:02:86 845 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 PERRET Samuel 2005 1:05:88 759 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:05:97 757 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 EXCOFFON Thibaut 2005 1:07:00 729 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 CHAPUIS Antoine 2005 1:08:01 702 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 GAJNIK Matt 2006 1:08:40 691 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:59:89 933 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 CROZIER Augustin 2005 0:59:97 931 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:00:25 922 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 RENAUD Natan 2005 1:00:54 913 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:02:88 844 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
6 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:03:40 829 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:03:72 820 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:05:68 765 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 CHAPUIS Antoine 2005 1:05:88 759 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 EXCOFFON Thibaut 2005 1:06:05 754 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 PERRET Samuel 2005 1:07:17 724 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 GAJNIK Matt 2006 1:07:23 722 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 BOULON Enzo 2005 1:07:49 715 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:07:66 711 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
15 VEILLE Kherian 2005 1:07:78 708 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 TE-HERITIER Jordan 2005 1:08:48 689 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 BENZEGHIBA Noe 2006 1:08:64 685 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
18 BONY Hugo 2006 1:10:60 635 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 BERTIN Elouan 2006 1:11:16 621 CN FOREZ FRA
20 MOULIN Lubin 2005 1:11:31 617 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 PUTHOD Safi 2005 1:12:18 596 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
22 SOLANET Hugo 2007 1:13:80 557 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 LECHON Alexandre 2006 1:13:87 555 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
24 KLOK Jonathan 2005 1:14:59 538 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 LEGER Jules 2006 1:14:66 537 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
26 PALAIS Lucas 2007 1:14:75 535 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 BAUR Luca 2007 1:15:82 510 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 POYET Célestin 2007 1:16:44 496 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
29 LYAUDET Jules 2005 1:16:47 495 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
30 GUIRAND Thibault 2006 1:17:94 463 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
31 ORSET Raphaël 2007 1:18:25 457 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
32 KRACHE Othman 2007 1:18:59 449 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 DURAND Justin 2007 1:21:70 386 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
34 DUCRET Max 2010 1:24:00 342 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 BONNOT Gaspard 2006 1:24:26 337 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
36 BENABDELMALEK Zinedine 2008 1:29:72 245 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
37 JAHJAH Hatim 2008 1:37:09 143 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 PETITJEAN Simon 2008 1:37:15 142 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
39 BETEMPS Hugo 2010 1:38:16 130 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
40 RICHARD Esteban 2009 1:38:52 126 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 SAADI Sofiane 2007 1:38:76 124 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
42 ABOU-ELHOUDA Ilyés 2008 1:40:62 104 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
43 BOUHMIDA Rian 2009 1:42:07 90 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
44 EVRARD Maxime 2010 1:44:34 69 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
45 DUMAS Mathieu 2009 1:46:58 52 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
46 TALAH Kais 2008 1:53:49 14 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
47 JACQ Tom 2009 1:54:08 12 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE