Meeting Avenirs-Jeunes Annecy

Compétition Départementale

ANNECY

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 1:12:14 948 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 1:14:36 892 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 1:14:84 880 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:16:50 839 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BESSON Anna 2006 1:21:58 721 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
6 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:21:87 715 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:22:81 694 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 LORNAGE Emma 2007 1:27:88 587 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 CHAIZE Solene 2006 1:28:20 581 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
4 PEVET Celia 2007 1:28:90 567 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 1:29:82 549 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 1:35:68 440 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 1:10:84 982 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 1:16:20 847 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 1:16:56 838 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:16:98 828 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:20:58 744 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 BESSON Anna 2006 1:23:34 682 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
7 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:24:64 654 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 1:26:26 620 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 LORNAGE Emma 2007 1:28:90 567 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 CHAIZE Solene 2006 1:29:20 561 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
11 PEVET Celia 2007 1:30:03 544 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 1:30:38 538 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:32:70 494 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
14 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 1:38:27 396 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
15 ENGEL Clemence 2008 1:41:89 338 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
16 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 1:42:96 322 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
17 FELHINE Yasmine 2008 1:46:56 270 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 DUPONT MURGIER Clémentine 2008 1:50:90 214 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
19 PRICE Eilidh 2009 1:51:14 211 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 DELORME Ambre 2007 1:56:61 150 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE