Meeting Avenirs-Jeunes Annecy

Compétition Départementale

ANNECY

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAILLY Elea 2006 0:34:83 803 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 0:35:09 789 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LORNAGE Emma 2007 0:36:73 704 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 LECHAT Margot 2007 0:37:41 671 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
5 PICCO Heloise 2007 0:39:48 573 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 SALENS Delphine 2006 0:39:51 572 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LAMAH Melina 2009 0:48:72 231 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 PREHER Eva 2009 0:49:77 201 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline 2009 0:49:93 197 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 CUVELIER Noemie 2009 0:53:04 123 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 BES Flore 2009 0:56:69 58 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 RICART Deva 2009 0:59:26 27 SEYNOD NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 0:29:94 1087 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 BAILLY Elea 2006 0:35:70 757 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 0:36:50 716 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 LORNAGE Emma 2007 0:37:32 675 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 LECHAT Margot 2007 0:38:28 629 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
6 SALENS Delphine 2006 0:38:80 604 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 PICCO Heloise 2007 0:40:04 548 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 ENGEL Clemence 2008 0:42:24 455 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
9 COURTADE Mila 2007 0:42:93 427 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
10 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 0:43:07 422 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 COUPARD Nadia 2007 0:43:73 396 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 BESSAA Nais 2006 0:44:16 380 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
13 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 0:44:36 373 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
14 BOHAN Camille 2007 0:45:83 321 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 LAMAH Melina 2009 0:48:82 228 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 DELORME Ambre 2007 0:48:94 224 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
17 PREHER Eva 2009 0:49:02 222 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
18 CUVELIER Noemie 2009 0:51:09 167 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
19 CAMBERLIN Chloe 2007 0:51:98 146 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline 2009 0:52:09 144 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 BETEMPS Camille 2008 0:52:40 137 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
22 LOUNIS Lina 2008 0:52:44 136 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
23 MILLERIOUX Maelle 2008 0:53:58 112 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
24 RICART Deva 2009 0:57:65 45 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
25 LORTON Lili 2008 0:57:67 45 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
26 BES Flore 2009 0:57:92 42 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
27 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:58:87 31 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE