Meeting Avenirs-Jeunes Annecy

Compétition Départementale

ANNECY

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:37:61 965 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 PERRET Margaux 2006 0:37:89 951 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 TARDY Chloe 2006 0:38:66 914 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 NICOLAS Andrea 2007 0:39:68 866 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 MAUPETIT Savana 2007 0:40:71 818 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 BRAY-VIDAL Lola 2006 0:48:80 493 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 OLIVIER Lucie 2009 0:48:93 488 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:53:04 355 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 PAPINI Alycia 2010 0:53:51 341 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 JONDET Nawel 2009 0:54:02 326 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
11 CUVELIER Noemie 2009 0:55:45 286 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 LEPERE Manon 2009 0:55:51 285 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:37:50 971 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 PERRET Margaux 2006 0:38:20 936 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 TARDY Chloe 2006 0:38:23 935 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 NICOLAS Andrea 2007 0:38:94 901 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 MAUPETIT Savana 2007 0:40:74 817 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 BRAY-VIDAL Lola 2006 0:42:58 736 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 FETTAH Lyna 2006 0:43:08 714 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 0:43:68 689 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 ASSELI Ines 2006 0:45:43 618 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
10 NEYRET Maëva 2007 0:46:45 579 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
11 BINGOL Zoe 2007 0:47:79 529 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 0:47:81 528 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
13 COUPARD Nadia 2007 0:49:60 465 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 OLIVIER Lucie 2009 0:49:95 453 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 FATNASSI Hind 2008 0:51:30 409 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 DUPONT MURGIER Clémentine 2008 0:51:70 396 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
17 COURTADE Mila 2007 0:52:30 377 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
18 PAPINI Alycia 2010 0:53:16 351 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 LEPERE Manon 2009 0:53:66 336 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
20 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:54:46 314 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 JONDET Nawel 2009 0:55:00 299 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
22 CUVELIER Noemie 2009 0:55:16 294 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
23 BOHAN Camille 2007 0:56:22 266 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
24 LORTON Lili 2008 0:56:52 258 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
25 RICART Deva 2009 0:59:64 185 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
26 BETEMPS Camille 2008 1:00:53 166 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 MARCHAL Jeanne 2009 1:02:16 135 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
28 SIVITER Evelyn 2010 1:04:79 91 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
29 AVRIL Inès 2009 1:05:88 75 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 BENSERHIRE Mayssa 2009 1:13:74 6 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE