Meeting Avenirs-Jeunes Annecy

Compétition Départementale

ANNECY

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 1:03:85 980 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 DREVET Coline 2006 1:05:15 938 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 BESSON Anna 2006 1:07:55 863 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
4 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:07:71 858 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:08:26 841 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 RIVOIRE Colyne 2006 1:12:48 718 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 PRICE Eilidh 2009 1:29:20 328 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 CUVELIER Noemie 2009 1:34:25 239 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
9 BES Flore 2009 1:42:88 120 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 LEPERE Manon 2009 1:47:50 73 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 MARCHAL Jeanne 2009 1:54:17 26 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 AVRIL Inès 2009 1:55:98 17 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 1:12:42 720 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 PRAS Annaelle 2007 1:13:17 699 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 ASSELI Ines 2006 1:13:76 683 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
4 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:15:60 634 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 BACQUET Bertille 2007 1:18:02 572 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 1:04:95 944 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 DREVET Coline 2006 1:05:66 921 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 BESSON Anna 2006 1:08:32 839 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
4 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:09:15 814 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:12:02 731 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 RIVOIRE Colyne 2006 1:12:09 729 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 1:12:76 711 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 PRAS Annaelle 2007 1:13:55 689 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 1:14:05 675 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 ASSELI Ines 2006 1:14:80 655 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
11 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:15:93 625 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 BACQUET Bertille 2007 1:16:38 614 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
13 SALENS Delphine 2006 1:16:50 611 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 BESSAA Nais 2006 1:18:82 552 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 PICCO Heloise 2007 1:19:33 540 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 MAUPETIT Savana 2007 1:19:40 538 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
17 MOURET Savannah 2008 1:21:38 491 SN OYONNAX FRA
18 CAMIER Marie 2008 1:21:99 477 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
19 BINGOL Zoe 2007 1:25:61 399 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 DUPONT MURGIER Clémentine 2008 1:27:18 367 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
21 PRICE Eilidh 2009 1:27:75 355 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 COUPARD Nadia 2007 1:29:93 314 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 CUVELIER Noemie 2009 1:33:37 254 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
24 BOHAN Camille 2007 1:33:72 248 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
25 CAMBERLIN Chloe 2007 1:36:65 202 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
26 LEPERE Manon 2009 1:37:49 190 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 LORTON Lili 2008 1:38:27 179 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
28 LOUNIS Lina 2008 1:39:18 166 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 MILLERIOUX Maelle 2008 1:41:90 132 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
30 BES Flore 2009 1:45:14 96 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
31 AVRIL Inès 2009 1:51:07 45 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
32 MARCHAL Jeanne 2009 1:53:72 28 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
33 SIVITER Evelyn 2010 1:57:76 10 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE