Meeting Avenirs-Jeunes Annecy

Compétition Départementale

ANNECY

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:29:45 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 CHAIZE Solene 2006 0:30:98 889 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 LORNAGE Emma 2007 0:31:57 853 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 NICOLAS Andrea 2007 0:31:68 846 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 0:32:50 796 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BAILLY Elea 2006 0:33:12 760 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:39:05 453 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 LAMAH Melina 2009 0:41:17 363 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 PAPINI Alycia 2010 0:41:68 343 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 JONDET Nawel 2009 0:41:69 342 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
11 PREHER Eva 2009 0:44:42 244 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:45:49 210 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:29:53 983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 CHAIZE Solene 2006 0:30:90 894 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 NICOLAS Andrea 2007 0:31:35 866 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 LORNAGE Emma 2007 0:31:49 857 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 AHRENDSEN Jasmine 2006 0:32:18 815 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BAILLY Elea 2006 0:33:42 742 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 SALENS Delphine 2006 0:33:74 724 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 BESSAA Nais 2006 0:34:69 671 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
9 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 0:34:87 661 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 PICCO Heloise 2007 0:34:96 656 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 CHEVAILLER Samuel 1975 0:36:63 569 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 0:36:81 560 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
13 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:39:05 453 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 BINGOL Zoe 2007 0:39:70 425 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 CORNET Carla 2006 0:40:65 384 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 LAMAH Melina 2009 0:41:01 370 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 JONDET Nawel 2009 0:42:11 326 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
18 PAPINI Alycia 2010 0:43:49 276 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara 2008 0:43:63 271 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 MILLERIOUX Maelle 2008 0:44:21 251 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
21 PREHER Eva 2009 0:45:90 198 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:46:42 182 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 DETHYRE Linnea 2008 0:46:72 174 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE