1ère journée départementale Juniors/Séniors

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TETREL Barbara 2000 1:02:75 1016 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
2 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 1:03:10 1004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
3 SANCHEZ Zoé 2003 1:06:53 894 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
4 MOUNIER Camille 1999 1:07:21 873 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
5 BRUNTZ Laureline 2003 1:08:08 846 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 PRADIER Lise 2004 1:09:22 812 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 1:09:61 801 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 VACHER Pauline 1994 1:11:10 757 CN ONDAINE FRA
9 DUCAT Victorine 2003 1:11:69 741 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 PALLES Laura 2004 1:12:43 720 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 MARCHI Marylou 2004 1:12:49 718 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 MARTIN Mahé-Line 2005 1:12:53 717 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 MONTAGNY Charlotte 2002 1:12:54 717 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 BOUSBAA Anaelle 2003 1:12:82 709 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 VIAL Honorine 2001 1:13:17 699 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
16 COUTENET Marine 2004 1:13:81 682 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 GUILLAUME Léna 2004 1:14:27 669 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 MICHEL Anais 2002 1:14:31 668 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
19 FERRATON Agathe 2005 1:15:31 642 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 ALLAIN Clara 2003 1:15:53 636 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
21 RELAVE Margaux 2002 1:16:26 617 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 LOPEZ PILAUD Oceane 2004 1:16:37 614 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 PARACUELLOS Sophie 1998 1:16:60 608 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
24 CHARLES Kim 2001 1:16:66 606 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
25 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 1:17:25 591 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 MARGOTTON Charlotte 2005 1:17:62 582 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
27 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 1:17:68 581 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 SAOUABI Kaina 2001 1:18:80 553 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 VEROT Celia 2005 1:19:39 538 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 CHOUVELON Heloise 2002 1:20:28 517 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 CROZIER Mathilde 2003 1:20:53 511 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
32 PONCET Julia 1998 1:20:87 503 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 AFONSO Yaelle 2004 1:20:92 502 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
34 TARDY Mathilde 2001 1:21:20 496 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
35 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 1:21:60 486 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 PEYRARD Clara 2004 1:21:63 486 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
37 GAUCHER Océane 2004 1:22:46 467 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
38 OUEDRAOGO Annaelle 2005 1:26:29 385 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
39 GRANGE Oceane 2004 1:26:45 381 CN FOREZ FRA
40 CORNIL Lisa 2002 1:26:88 373 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
41 SAOUABI Maylliss 2003 1:29:42 323 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
42 LANOY Anastasia 2002 1:29:81 316 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
43 REYNAUD Johanna 2002 1:30:81 298 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
44 ABDELLAOUI Kayliah 2004 1:32:54 268 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 BELAHMADI Myriam 2003 1:35:73 216 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
46 ZEGHOUDI Fériel 2004 1:36:02 212 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
47 LE GUILLOUX Romane 2004 1:37:29 193 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
48 KRENENOU Nélia 2005 1:39:09 168 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
49 FIDELI Louane 2004 1:44:00 108 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE