Natathlon Jeunes plot 4

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAZIN Alex 2004 1:01:92 872 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:02:49 855 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 KHADRAOUI Mathis 2004 1:04:31 803 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
4 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:05:54 769 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 1:06:90 731 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
6 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 1:07:84 706 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
7 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:07:87 705 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 VALLA Quentin 2004 1:08:17 697 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:08:67 684 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
10 BARBIER Lukas 2004 1:09:36 666 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
11 BESSON Noé 2004 1:09:83 654 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
12 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:09:97 651 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 1:10:03 649 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
14 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 1:10:30 642 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:11:02 624 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
16 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 1:11:84 604 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 GOUDJIL Hylan 2006 1:12:08 598 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 TRAVARD Jarod 2004 1:12:49 588 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
19 MAUPETIT Lucas 2004 1:13:09 574 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
20 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:15:49 518 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 CARRET Lilian 2005 1:16:03 505 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
22 TELLI Morgan 2005 1:16:49 495 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 BERTIN Elouan 2006 1:16:64 492 CN FOREZ FRA
24 THIVANT Victorien 2005 1:18:03 461 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
25 MECHTAOUI Fares 2006 1:18:11 460 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
26 TIFRA Ilyes 2006 1:18:62 449 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 VIALERON Quentin 2005 1:19:27 435 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
28 DAHIB Yanis 2004 1:20:62 407 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
29 VALLA Bastien 2006 1:21:40 392 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 MICHAT Valentin 2006 1:21:75 385 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
31 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:22:36 373 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
32 DJERIDI-SAAYED Ylies 2005 1:24:77 328 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 1:26:48 298 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
34 HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 2006 1:26:99 289 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
35 COUVE Julien 2006 1:28:78 259 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 DENIS Yuri 2006 1:29:85 243 CN FOREZ FRA
37 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 1:29:97 241 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
38 EPINAT Lucas 2006 1:33:97 183 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 COUTURIER Virgil 2006 1:39:17 119 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
40 TREMOUREUX Louis 2006 1:41:67 93 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 ARAUJO Evan 2006 1:58:76 1 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
42 ADAMEK Edouard 2005 2:05:80 1 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE