Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 1:04:46 973 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 1:04:46 973 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 1:06:00 932 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 1:06:00 932 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 1:06:09 930 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
6 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 1:06:09 930 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
7 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 1:06:78 912 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 1:06:78 912 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 FONFERRIER Thomas 2004 1:06:85 910 LYON NATATION FRA
10 FONFERRIER Thomas 2004 1:06:85 910 LYON NATATION FRA
11 BOISSIER Terence 2004 1:07:29 899 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 BOISSIER Terence 2004 1:07:29 899 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
13 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 1:07:67 889 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 1:07:67 889 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 FAURE Clement 2004 1:07:72 888 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 FAURE Clement 2004 1:07:72 888 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
17 POUILLART Corentin 2005 1:07:90 883 LYON NATATION FRA
18 POUILLART Corentin 2005 1:07:90 883 LYON NATATION FRA
19 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 1:08:02 880 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 1:08:02 880 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
21 MARION Aloÿs 2004 1:08:09 878 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
22 MARION Aloÿs 2004 1:08:09 878 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
23 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 1:08:35 872 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 1:08:35 872 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 1:08:37 871 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 1:08:37 871 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
27 GARREAU Enzo 2004 1:08:46 869 LYON NATATION FRA
28 GARREAU Enzo 2004 1:08:46 869 LYON NATATION FRA
29 LE ROY LIBERGE Elia 2004 1:08:84 859 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 LE ROY LIBERGE Elia 2004 1:08:84 859 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 1:09:43 844 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 1:09:43 844 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 1:09:57 841 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 1:09:57 841 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 1:09:63 839 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
36 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 1:09:63 839 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
37 LEENHARDT Noam 2004 1:09:89 833 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
38 LEENHARDT Noam 2004 1:09:89 833 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
39 DAY Lukas 2004 1:09:90 833 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
40 DAY Lukas 2004 1:09:90 833 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
41 MORMINA Angelo 2004 1:09:94 832 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
42 MORMINA Angelo 2004 1:09:94 832 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
43 PATARD Théo 2004 1:10:24 824 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
44 PATARD Théo 2004 1:10:24 824 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
45 VALETTE Loan 2004 1:10:85 809 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
46 VALETTE Loan 2004 1:10:85 809 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
47 MILLER MURPHY Reid 2004 1:11:28 799 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 MILLER MURPHY Reid 2004 1:11:28 799 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:11:72 788 EMS BRON FRA
50 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:11:72 788 EMS BRON FRA
51 DARNE Romain 2004 1:11:75 787 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
52 DARNE Romain 2004 1:11:75 787 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
53 CAMUS Yann 2004 1:12:41 772 LYON NATATION FRA
54 CAMUS Yann 2004 1:12:41 772 LYON NATATION FRA
55 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 1:12:90 760 AC DÉCINES FRA
56 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 1:12:90 760 AC DÉCINES FRA
57 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:13:17 754 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
58 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 1:13:17 754 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
59 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:13:17 754 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
60 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 1:13:17 754 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
61 JAEGER Eloi 2004 1:13:32 750 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
62 JAEGER Eloi 2004 1:13:32 750 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
63 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 1:13:44 747 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
64 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 1:13:44 747 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
65 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 1:13:59 744 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
66 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 1:13:59 744 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
67 MACAIRE Joanin 2004 1:13:75 740 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
68 MACAIRE Joanin 2004 1:13:75 740 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
69 HERDALOT Leo 2005 1:13:81 739 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
70 HERDALOT Leo 2005 1:13:81 739 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
71 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 1:13:88 737 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
72 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 1:13:88 737 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
73 COUTANT Luka 2004 1:14:45 724 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
74 COUTANT Luka 2004 1:14:45 724 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
75 MARQUES Raphaël 2004 1:14:63 719 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
76 MARQUES Raphaël 2004 1:14:63 719 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
77 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:14:73 717 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
78 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:14:73 717 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
79 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 1:14:82 715 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
80 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 1:14:82 715 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
81 ROCHE Matheo 2004 1:14:90 713 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
82 ROCHE Matheo 2004 1:14:90 713 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
83 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:15:08 709 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
84 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:15:08 709 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
85 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:15:29 704 LYON NATATION FRA
86 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:15:29 704 LYON NATATION FRA
87 SEVE Nael 2004 1:15:42 701 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
88 SEVE Nael 2004 1:15:42 701 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
89 COURBOT Charles 2005 1:15:99 688 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
90 COURBOT Charles 2005 1:15:99 688 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
91 DURRET Leo 2005 1:16:07 687 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
92 DURRET Leo 2005 1:16:07 687 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
93 KHOURY Nael 2005 1:16:25 683 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
94 KHOURY Nael 2005 1:16:25 683 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
95 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:16:49 677 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
96 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:16:49 677 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
97 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:16:95 667 LYON NATATION FRA
98 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:16:95 667 LYON NATATION FRA
99 BENDAKAK Nadir 2004 1:17:21 661 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
100 BENDAKAK Nadir 2004 1:17:21 661 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
101 BRUNEL Valentin 2004 1:17:28 660 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
102 BRUNEL Valentin 2004 1:17:28 660 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
103 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:17:54 654 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
104 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:17:54 654 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
105 THEVENET Maxence 2005 1:17:97 644 LYON NATATION FRA
106 THEVENET Maxence 2005 1:17:97 644 LYON NATATION FRA
107 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 1:19:00 622 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
108 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 1:19:00 622 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
109 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 1:19:05 621 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
110 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 1:19:05 621 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
111 VISSAC Alexis 2005 1:19:18 618 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
112 VISSAC Alexis 2005 1:19:18 618 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
113 RESSE Noah 2004 1:19:72 607 LYON NATATION FRA
114 RESSE Noah 2004 1:19:72 607 LYON NATATION FRA
115 DUC Mattéo 2004 1:20:44 592 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
116 DUC Mattéo 2004 1:20:44 592 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
117 DELER Lucien 2006 1:21:08 578 CN RIOM FRA
118 DELER Lucien 2006 1:21:08 578 CN RIOM FRA
119 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 1:21:11 578 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
120 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 1:21:11 578 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
121 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 1:21:47 570 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
122 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 1:21:47 570 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
123 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:23:22 535 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
124 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:23:22 535 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
125 COUBLE Enoha 2005 1:23:32 533 LYON NATATION FRA
126 COUBLE Enoha 2005 1:23:32 533 LYON NATATION FRA
127 CLAVERO Arthur 2006 1:24:17 516 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
128 CLAVERO Arthur 2006 1:24:17 516 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
129 EL MALTI Younès 2006 1:24:32 513 LYON NATATION FRA
130 EL MALTI Younès 2006 1:24:32 513 LYON NATATION FRA
131 FOLTRAN Lorenzo 2006 1:24:68 506 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
132 FOLTRAN Lorenzo 2006 1:24:68 506 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
133 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 1:26:05 480 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
134 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 1:26:05 480 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
135 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:28:60 433 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
136 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:28:60 433 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE