Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 17:06:32 1063 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 17:06:32 1063 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 17:55:06 966 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 17:55:06 966 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 PELLEGRIN Edouard 2004 17:55:75 965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 PELLEGRIN Edouard 2004 17:55:75 965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 GENTHON Samuel 2004 17:56:61 963 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 GENTHON Samuel 2004 17:56:61 963 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 18:05:03 947 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 18:05:03 947 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 18:10:65 936 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 18:10:65 936 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 POUILLART Corentin 2005 18:24:37 910 LYON NATATION FRA
14 POUILLART Corentin 2005 18:24:37 910 LYON NATATION FRA
15 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 18:24:99 909 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 18:24:99 909 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 KHAMALLAH Kaïs 2004 18:35:84 889 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 KHAMALLAH Kaïs 2004 18:35:84 889 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
19 MARION Aloÿs 2004 18:42:15 877 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 MARION Aloÿs 2004 18:42:15 877 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 18:48:20 866 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 18:48:20 866 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 SIMAEYS Quentin 2004 18:48:39 866 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 SIMAEYS Quentin 2004 18:48:39 866 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
25 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 18:51:48 860 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 18:51:48 860 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 FAURE Clement 2004 18:54:19 855 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
28 FAURE Clement 2004 18:54:19 855 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
29 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 19:00:28 844 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
30 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 19:00:28 844 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
31 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 19:00:58 844 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
32 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 19:00:58 844 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
33 COUBLE Enoha 2005 19:00:96 843 LYON NATATION FRA
34 COUBLE Enoha 2005 19:00:96 843 LYON NATATION FRA
35 COMBIER Max 2004 19:06:19 834 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 COMBIER Max 2004 19:06:19 834 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 RANCIER Quentin 2004 19:19:04 811 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
38 RANCIER Quentin 2004 19:19:04 811 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
39 BOROT Arthur 2004 19:19:41 810 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
40 BOROT Arthur 2004 19:19:41 810 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
41 ROGER Antonin 2004 19:23:73 802 EMS BRON FRA
42 ROGER Antonin 2004 19:23:73 802 EMS BRON FRA
43 ESTRAN Clement 2005 19:24:17 802 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
44 ESTRAN Clement 2005 19:24:17 802 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 19:34:57 783 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
46 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 19:34:57 783 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
47 FRANCK Michel 2004 19:36:93 779 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
48 FRANCK Michel 2004 19:36:93 779 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
49 MISRAOUI Wassim 2005 19:39:52 775 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
50 MISRAOUI Wassim 2005 19:39:52 775 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
51 RESSE Noah 2004 19:47:52 761 LYON NATATION FRA
52 RESSE Noah 2004 19:47:52 761 LYON NATATION FRA
53 VINCENT Emile 2005 19:50:25 756 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
54 VINCENT Emile 2005 19:50:25 756 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
55 THEVENARD Tim 2006 20:06:00 730 LYON NATATION FRA
56 THEVENARD Tim 2006 20:06:00 730 LYON NATATION FRA
57 FRICOUT Quentin 2004 20:14:36 716 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
58 FRICOUT Quentin 2004 20:14:36 716 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
59 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 20:18:50 709 LYON NATATION FRA
60 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 20:18:50 709 LYON NATATION FRA
61 OUVRY Alexis 2004 20:22:38 702 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
62 OUVRY Alexis 2004 20:22:38 702 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
63 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 20:23:11 701 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
64 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 20:23:11 701 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
65 VICINI Mateo 2005 20:28:27 693 AC DÉCINES FRA
66 VICINI Mateo 2005 20:28:27 693 AC DÉCINES FRA
67 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 20:30:76 689 AC DÉCINES FRA
68 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 20:30:76 689 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 THEVENET Lucas 2006 20:33:64 684 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
70 THEVENET Lucas 2006 20:33:64 684 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
71 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 20:41:62 671 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
72 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 20:41:62 671 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
73 THEVENET Maxence 2005 20:43:28 668 LYON NATATION FRA
74 THEVENET Maxence 2005 20:43:28 668 LYON NATATION FRA
75 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 20:47:28 662 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
76 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 20:47:28 662 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
77 MONTET Arthur 2006 20:55:09 650 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
78 MONTET Arthur 2006 20:55:09 650 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
79 WILSON Benjamin 2006 21:05:24 634 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
80 WILSON Benjamin 2006 21:05:24 634 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
81 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 21:26:26 601 AC DÉCINES FRA
82 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 21:26:26 601 AC DÉCINES FRA
83 POTIN Alex 2006 21:34:16 589 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
84 POTIN Alex 2006 21:34:16 589 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE