Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 10:03:97 962 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 10:03:97 962 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 NOWIK Laura 2005 10:08:62 945 CN RIOM FRA
4 NOWIK Laura 2005 10:08:62 945 CN RIOM FRA
5 BRIOTET Marie 2005 10:15:76 921 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 BRIOTET Marie 2005 10:15:76 921 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 10:16:19 919 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 10:16:19 919 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 LAPORTE Manon 2005 10:17:09 916 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
10 LAPORTE Manon 2005 10:17:09 916 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
11 FERRé Leann 2006 10:35:16 855 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 PERRIN Lisea 2005 10:35:16 855 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
13 FERRé Leann 2006 10:35:16 855 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
14 PERRIN Lisea 2005 10:35:16 855 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
15 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 10:36:45 850 EMS BRON FRA
16 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 10:36:45 850 EMS BRON FRA
17 THOMASSIN Rose 2005 10:40:93 835 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
18 THOMASSIN Rose 2005 10:40:93 835 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 CHATELAIS Ines 2005 10:45:42 821 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
20 CHATELAIS Ines 2005 10:45:42 821 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
21 RIFFARD Angie 2006 10:48:19 812 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 RIFFARD Angie 2006 10:48:19 812 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 10:48:84 810 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 10:48:84 810 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
25 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 10:52:49 798 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 10:52:49 798 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 EVRARD Eowin 2005 10:53:21 796 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 EVRARD Eowin 2005 10:53:21 796 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
29 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 10:55:08 790 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 10:55:08 790 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 RAMUS Maxence 2005 10:57:38 782 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 RAMUS Maxence 2005 10:57:38 782 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
33 CHABARD Sarah 2005 10:59:92 774 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
34 CHABARD Sarah 2005 10:59:92 774 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
35 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 11:01:10 770 LYON NATATION FRA
36 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 11:01:10 770 LYON NATATION FRA
37 COTTE Clara 2005 11:01:73 768 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 COTTE Clara 2005 11:01:73 768 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 TUNKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2005 11:08:38 747 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
40 TUNKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2005 11:08:38 747 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
41 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 11:08:44 747 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
42 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 11:08:44 747 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
43 MOREL Morgane 2005 11:14:15 730 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
44 MOREL Morgane 2005 11:14:15 730 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
45 MOREIRA Manon 2006 11:14:83 728 EMS BRON FRA
46 MOREIRA Manon 2006 11:14:83 728 EMS BRON FRA
47 VUILLET Emilie 2005 11:15:61 725 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
48 VUILLET Emilie 2005 11:15:61 725 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
49 RICHARD Julie 2006 11:16:66 722 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
50 RICHARD Julie 2006 11:16:66 722 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
51 FUSAT Lylou 2006 11:17:56 719 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 FUSAT Lylou 2006 11:17:56 719 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 BOSSI Manon 2005 11:20:10 711 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
54 BOSSI Manon 2005 11:20:10 711 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
55 LEHARANI Leila 2006 11:20:80 709 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 LEHARANI Leila 2006 11:20:80 709 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
57 BOREL Clemence 2005 11:24:46 698 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
58 BOREL Clemence 2005 11:24:46 698 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
59 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 11:29:36 684 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
60 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 11:29:36 684 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
61 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 11:30:40 680 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
62 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 11:30:40 680 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia 2005 11:34:56 668 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
64 GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia 2005 11:34:56 668 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
65 BAUS Annaelle 2006 11:46:14 634 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
66 BAUS Annaelle 2006 11:46:14 634 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
67 NICOLAS Andrea 2007 11:49:12 626 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
68 NICOLAS Andrea 2007 11:49:12 626 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
69 DURANT Willow 2005 11:49:30 625 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
70 DURANT Willow 2005 11:49:30 625 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
71 TARDY Chloe 2006 11:54:01 612 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
72 TARDY Chloe 2006 11:54:01 612 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
73 BELKACEM Darine 2007 11:55:84 607 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
74 BELKACEM Darine 2007 11:55:84 607 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
75 DAVIES Sara 2006 11:57:24 603 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
76 DAVIES Sara 2006 11:57:24 603 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
77 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 12:06:98 576 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
78 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 12:06:98 576 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
79 OLLINET Emeline 2005 12:07:35 575 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
80 OLLINET Emeline 2005 12:07:35 575 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
81 PICCO Heloise 2007 12:42:53 483 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
82 PICCO Heloise 2007 12:42:53 483 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE