Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 1:12:61 936 EMS BRON FRA
2 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 1:12:61 936 EMS BRON FRA
3 NOWIK Laura 2005 1:12:91 928 CN RIOM FRA
4 NOWIK Laura 2005 1:12:91 928 CN RIOM FRA
5 KOLB Sofia 2005 1:13:13 923 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 KOLB Sofia 2005 1:13:13 923 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 BULLE Celeste 2005 1:13:89 904 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 BULLE Celeste 2005 1:13:89 904 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 TINKER Ella 2005 1:14:33 893 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 TINKER Ella 2005 1:14:33 893 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 FERRé Leann 2006 1:14:49 889 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 FERRé Leann 2006 1:14:49 889 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
13 LE FUR Aziliz 2005 1:14:82 880 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 LE FUR Aziliz 2005 1:14:82 880 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 RAKI Maissa 2006 1:15:26 870 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
16 RAKI Maissa 2006 1:15:26 870 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 1:16:57 838 LYON NATATION FRA
18 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 1:16:57 838 LYON NATATION FRA
19 PERRET Eloïse 2005 1:16:83 831 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
20 PERRET Eloïse 2005 1:16:83 831 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
21 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 1:17:23 822 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 1:17:23 822 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 1:18:22 798 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
24 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 1:18:22 798 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
25 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 1:18:27 797 LYON NATATION FRA
26 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 1:18:27 797 LYON NATATION FRA
27 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 1:19:14 777 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 1:19:14 777 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 KOENIG Sarah 2006 1:19:18 776 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
30 KOENIG Sarah 2006 1:19:18 776 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
31 RICHARD Julie 2006 1:19:57 767 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 RICHARD Julie 2006 1:19:57 767 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 1:19:87 760 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
34 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 1:19:87 760 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
35 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 1:19:95 758 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 1:19:95 758 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 1:20:10 755 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
38 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 1:20:10 755 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
39 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:20:74 740 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
40 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:20:74 740 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
41 VANOYE Colombe 2005 1:21:05 733 LYON NATATION FRA
42 VANOYE Colombe 2005 1:21:05 733 LYON NATATION FRA
43 VOILE Leane 2005 1:22:12 709 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
44 VOILE Leane 2005 1:22:12 709 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
45 KAISER Alia 2005 1:22:35 704 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
46 KAISER Alia 2005 1:22:35 704 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
47 BARTH Cléa 2005 1:22:78 695 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
48 BARTH Cléa 2005 1:22:78 695 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
49 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 1:22:96 691 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 1:22:96 691 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 1:23:24 685 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
52 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 1:23:24 685 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
53 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 1:23:26 684 EMS BRON FRA
54 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 1:23:26 684 EMS BRON FRA
55 FERNANDEZ DE ARROIABE Nahia 2005 1:23:78 673 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 FERNANDEZ DE ARROIABE Nahia 2005 1:23:78 673 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 1:24:20 664 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
58 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 1:24:20 664 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
59 BOREL Clemence 2005 1:24:32 661 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
60 BOREL Clemence 2005 1:24:32 661 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
61 LABRIET Tabata 2005 1:24:45 658 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 LABRIET Tabata 2005 1:24:45 658 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
63 TOURNIER Amandine 2005 1:25:04 646 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
64 TOURNIER Amandine 2005 1:25:04 646 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
65 MINÉ Léonie 2005 1:25:06 645 SN OYONNAX FRA
66 MINÉ Léonie 2005 1:25:06 645 SN OYONNAX FRA
67 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:25:17 643 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
68 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:25:17 643 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
69 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 1:25:30 640 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
70 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 1:25:30 640 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
71 SIMONOVIC Miléna 2005 1:25:90 628 SN OYONNAX FRA
72 SIMONOVIC Miléna 2005 1:25:90 628 SN OYONNAX FRA
73 COLLET Apolline 2005 1:26:67 612 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
74 COLLET Apolline 2005 1:26:67 612 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
75 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 1:26:86 608 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
76 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 1:26:86 608 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
77 CHALUT-NATAL Agathe 2007 1:27:23 600 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
78 CHALUT-NATAL Agathe 2007 1:27:23 600 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
79 YILDIZ Filiz 2005 1:27:68 591 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
80 YILDIZ Filiz 2005 1:27:68 591 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
81 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 1:28:07 583 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
82 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 1:28:07 583 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
83 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 1:28:12 582 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
84 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 1:28:12 582 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
85 CADIC Ana 2005 1:28:19 581 LYON NATATION FRA
86 CADIC Ana 2005 1:28:19 581 LYON NATATION FRA
87 FAUGERON Elise 2005 1:28:79 569 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
88 FAUGERON Elise 2005 1:28:79 569 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
89 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 1:29:18 561 LYON NATATION FRA
90 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 1:29:18 561 LYON NATATION FRA
91 BOUCEIRO Félicia 2007 1:29:31 559 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
92 BOUCEIRO Félicia 2007 1:29:31 559 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
93 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:29:60 553 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
94 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:29:60 553 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
95 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 1:31:82 510 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
96 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 1:31:82 510 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
97 LASOLLE Elise 2007 1:31:91 509 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
98 LASOLLE Elise 2007 1:31:91 509 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
99 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:32:87 491 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
100 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:32:87 491 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
101 DAOUDI Imane 2005 1:33:03 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
102 DAOUDI Imane 2005 1:33:03 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE