Finale Régionale Natathlon Avenirs AURA

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE

Le Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 1:28:25 643 CN ANNONAY FRA
2 GERVAIS Valentin 2007 1:32:94 553 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 1:34:17 531 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
4 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:34:86 518 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:35:23 512 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 1:37:05 480 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 CADET Noa 2007 1:37:51 472 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
8 PARROT Mathis 2007 1:37:90 465 EMS BRON FRA
9 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:38:25 460 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 COMBANIERE Marceau 2007 1:38:82 450 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 TOUATI Marwane 2007 1:39:41 440 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 TURC Camille 2007 1:39:99 431 EMS BRON FRA
13 BOUDOT Jules 2007 1:40:20 427 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
14 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 1:40:31 426 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 BOUALITI Ismaël 2007 1:40:55 422 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
16 PINSTON Noa 2007 1:40:63 420 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
17 HERVIOU Aaron 2007 1:40:64 420 CN RIOM FRA
18 LEITE Nathan 2007 1:40:85 417 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
19 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 1:42:63 389 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 1:42:82 386 EMS BRON FRA
21 SABATIER Quentin 2007 1:43:05 382 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
22 DE JAHAM Nell 2007 1:43:05 382 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 UGOLINI Julien 2007 1:43:40 377 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
24 LAFON Gabin 2007 1:43:55 375 EMS BRON FRA
25 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:43:72 372 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 REGNIER Yanis 2007 1:44:02 368 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
27 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 1:44:19 365 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
28 KAISER Farès-Esteban 2007 1:44:48 361 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
29 BISMUTH KIMPE Louis 2007 1:45:13 351 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 MALFAIT Téo 2007 1:45:13 351 LYON NATATION FRA
31 DA SILVA Thibault 2007 1:45:16 351 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
32 GARLISI Noa 2007 1:45:43 347 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
33 DEVALOIS Lilian 2007 1:45:57 345 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
34 VINCENT Eymerick 2007 1:47:07 323 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
35 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 1:47:91 312 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
36 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 1:48:03 310 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 KUTAY Okan 2007 1:50:22 281 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
38 BRULE Tristan 2007 1:51:43 265 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
39 KRACHE Othman 2007 1:52:37 253 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 FOUCART Noah 2007 1:52:53 251 CN ANNONAY FRA
41 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 1:54:00 233 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
42 GARCIN Joey-Rubens 2007 1:56:20 208 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
43 DE CUEVAS Kylian 2007 1:59:52 172 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE