Finale Régionale Natathlon Avenirs AURA

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE

Le Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BESSARD Maeline 2008 6:02:27 549 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 6:09:09 513 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 ARMATOL Garance 2008 6:09:32 512 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 6:09:52 511 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
5 BOUBET Alycia 2008 6:20:00 458 CNSR CLUSES FRA
6 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 6:25:27 433 LYON NATATION FRA
7 DANIAUD Nora 2008 6:27:47 423 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 ALLARY CIPRIANI Chiara 2008 6:27:62 422 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
9 NGUYEN Océane 2008 6:30:12 410 EMS BRON FRA
10 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 6:30:86 407 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 ROME Julie 2008 6:33:67 394 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
12 BENAMEUR Feryel 2008 6:35:73 385 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 SUBERO Carlota 2008 6:36:68 381 EMS BRON FRA
14 TINKER Tess 2008 6:37:28 378 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
15 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 6:38:51 372 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 ROBERT Melissa 2008 6:40:55 364 LYON NATATION FRA
17 JACQUET-PELLE Loanne 2008 6:41:97 357 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 6:42:17 357 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
19 RAGHIB Sara 2008 6:47:12 336 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
20 FELHINE Yasmine 2008 6:47:88 332 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
21 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 6:49:41 326 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 PERON Lisie 2008 6:49:46 326 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 DELFANTE Lili-Neige 2008 6:49:81 324 SN OYONNAX FRA
24 OUSSAL Shemsy 2008 6:49:94 324 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 6:50:25 323 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
26 TROUVE Lyne 2008 6:50:25 323 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
27 ARNOUX Leane 2008 6:51:42 318 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
28 ZANIOLO Pauline 2008 6:52:95 312 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
29 BURNET Romane 2008 6:53:57 309 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
30 MOURET Savannah 2008 6:54:25 307 SN OYONNAX FRA
31 FATNASSI Hind 2008 6:56:93 296 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 VINCENT Eulalie 2008 6:57:96 292 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 6:58:43 290 CNSR CLUSES FRA
34 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 7:01:18 280 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
35 SAVY Clara 2008 7:01:38 279 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
36 FURRI Heloise 2008 7:02:34 275 LYON NATATION FRA
37 MURRAY Grace 2008 7:03:45 271 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 7:05:86 262 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 7:08:70 252 EMS BRON FRA
40 JOTHY Solene 2008 7:11:10 243 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
41 BOUSSEAU Emma 2008 7:11:62 241 CN LES ABRETS FRA
42 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 7:14:90 230 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 BEULLARD Soleane 2008 7:21:39 208 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
44 BOUF Zélie 2008 7:22:08 206 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 DE MAMBRO Camille 2008 7:23:68 200 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
46 CASSAR Manoli 2008 7:24:53 198 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE