Finale Régionale Natathlon Avenirs AURA

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE

Le Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:25:05 646 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:35:06 451 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
3 ARMATOL Garance 2008 1:36:82 420 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:38:92 385 CNSR CLUSES FRA
5 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 1:40:48 360 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
6 BURNET Romane 2008 1:41:38 346 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
7 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:43:30 317 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 NGUYEN Océane 2008 1:43:82 309 EMS BRON FRA
9 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:44:39 301 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 SAVY Clara 2008 1:44:72 296 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 CASSAR Manoli 2008 1:46:05 277 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 BESSARD Maeline 2008 1:46:26 275 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 PERON Lisie 2008 1:46:32 274 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 1:47:37 259 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
15 DELFANTE Lili-Neige 2008 1:48:50 244 SN OYONNAX FRA
16 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 1:48:63 243 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 ROME Julie 2008 1:48:81 240 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
18 BENAMEUR Feryel 2008 1:49:19 236 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 ARNOUX Leane 2008 1:49:90 227 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
20 ROBERT Melissa 2008 1:49:93 226 LYON NATATION FRA
21 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 1:50:23 222 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 FURRI Heloise 2008 1:50:26 222 LYON NATATION FRA
23 TROUVE Lyne 2008 1:50:90 214 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
24 ALLARY CIPRIANI Chiara 2008 1:52:48 195 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
25 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 1:52:61 194 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
26 SUBERO Carlota 2008 1:52:81 192 EMS BRON FRA
27 ZANIOLO Pauline 2008 1:54:32 175 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 RAGHIB Sara 2008 1:54:70 170 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
29 MOURET Savannah 2008 1:55:73 159 SN OYONNAX FRA
30 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 1:55:98 157 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
31 JOTHY Solene 2008 1:55:99 157 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
32 OUSSAL Shemsy 2008 1:56:05 156 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 1:56:27 154 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
34 BOUF Zélie 2008 1:57:17 145 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 JACQUET-PELLE Loanne 2008 1:57:66 140 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
36 BEULLARD Soleane 2008 1:58:57 131 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
37 TINKER Tess 2008 1:59:03 126 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 1:59:69 120 EMS BRON FRA
39 FATNASSI Hind 2008 2:00:28 115 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
40 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 2:00:68 111 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 2:02:83 93 CNSR CLUSES FRA
42 FELHINE Yasmine 2008 2:03:84 85 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
43 BOUSSEAU Emma 2008 2:04:56 80 CN LES ABRETS FRA
44 VINCENT Eulalie 2008 2:06:63 65 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
45 MURRAY Grace 2008 2:07:69 58 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
46 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 2:09:62 47 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE