Finale Régionale Natathlon Avenirs AURA

Compétition Régionale

BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE

Le Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:24:04 699 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 1:30:16 575 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
3 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:30:40 570 CNSR CLUSES FRA
4 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:30:44 570 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
5 ARMATOL Garance 2008 1:31:78 544 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 1:33:89 506 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
7 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 1:34:60 493 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 1:34:61 493 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 JACQUET-PELLE Loanne 2008 1:34:77 490 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 NGUYEN Océane 2008 1:35:65 474 EMS BRON FRA
11 TINKER Tess 2008 1:35:80 472 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 RAGHIB Sara 2008 1:36:22 464 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
13 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:36:65 457 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:36:81 454 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
15 BENAMEUR Feryel 2008 1:36:84 454 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 ROBERT Melissa 2008 1:37:57 441 LYON NATATION FRA
17 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 1:38:03 434 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 BESSARD Maeline 2008 1:38:25 430 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 ALLARY CIPRIANI Chiara 2008 1:38:57 425 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
20 ARNOUX Leane 2008 1:38:71 422 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
21 BURNET Romane 2008 1:39:03 417 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
22 ZANIOLO Pauline 2008 1:39:14 415 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
23 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 1:39:29 413 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 JOTHY Solene 2008 1:39:29 413 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
25 ROME Julie 2008 1:39:38 411 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
26 SAVY Clara 2008 1:41:38 380 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
27 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 1:41:76 374 EMS BRON FRA
28 TROUVE Lyne 2008 1:41:79 373 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
29 BOUSSEAU Emma 2008 1:41:80 373 CN LES ABRETS FRA
30 OUSSAL Shemsy 2008 1:42:05 369 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 1:42:53 362 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
32 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 1:42:71 359 LYON NATATION FRA
33 CASSAR Manoli 2008 1:42:76 358 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 SUBERO Carlota 2008 1:43:55 346 EMS BRON FRA
35 BOUF Zélie 2008 1:44:28 336 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 MOURET Savannah 2008 1:45:20 322 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 DE MAMBRO Camille 2008 1:45:27 321 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
38 PERON Lisie 2008 1:45:63 316 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 FATNASSI Hind 2008 1:46:01 311 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
40 VINCENT Eulalie 2008 1:46:42 305 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
41 FELHINE Yasmine 2008 1:46:77 300 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
42 MURRAY Grace 2008 1:46:82 299 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
43 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 1:47:05 296 CNSR CLUSES FRA
44 DELFANTE Lili-Neige 2008 1:48:25 280 SN OYONNAX FRA
45 BEULLARD Soleane 2008 1:49:00 270 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE