Coupe des Départements Inter-Régions Sud Est

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAFFAT Noah 2006 2:13:75 873 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 JUGE Noah 2006 2:16:42 834 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 BONIFACE Maxim 2006 2:18:30 807 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 HAMEL Timeo 2006 2:19:34 792 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 CARRARA Yanis 2006 2:21:24 766 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
6 CATALANO Léo 2006 2:21:70 759 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 2:22:15 753 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 RONDET Alexis 2006 2:22:20 752 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
9 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 2:23:01 741 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
10 FOLTRAN Lorenzo 2006 2:23:35 737 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
11 FABBI Kim 2006 2:23:96 728 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 DEAGE Tanguy 2006 2:24:73 718 ASPTT TOULON FRA
13 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 2:24:99 715 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
14 SCHAUB-LAMI Rafaël 2006 2:25:19 712 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
15 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 2:25:37 710 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
16 BOURSIER Leny 2006 2:25:76 704 CN ANTIBES FRA
17 THEVENARD Tim 2006 2:26:09 700 LYON NATATION FRA
18 LE JOLIFF Nathan 2006 2:26:61 693 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 MONTET Arthur 2006 2:26:83 690 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
20 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:26:95 689 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 2:27:04 688 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
22 CLITO Corentin 2006 2:27:23 685 ASPTT TOULON FRA
23 SALCZER Malcôme 2006 2:27:47 682 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
24 FORLI Baptiste 2006 2:27:53 681 CN ANTIBES FRA
25 FERRARA Joan 2006 2:27:97 675 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
26 GERBIER Tristann 2006 2:28:52 668 CN CANNES FRA
27 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 2:28:55 668 LYON NATATION FRA
28 THEVENET Lucas 2006 2:28:89 663 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
29 WILSON Benjamin 2006 2:29:03 662 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 BIDOYEN Max 2006 2:30:04 649 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
31 MALFONDET Noah 2006 2:31:13 635 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
32 CLAVERO Arthur 2006 2:31:32 633 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
33 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:31:57 629 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
34 RABILLOUD Célian 2006 2:32:30 620 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
35 HOLM Nils 2006 2:32:65 616 LYON NATATION FRA
36 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 2:32:92 613 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
37 DELER Lucien 2006 2:33:18 609 CN RIOM FRA
38 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 2:33:40 607 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 NAVARRO Mattis 2006 2:33:46 606 ASPTT TOULON FRA
40 DUFRAIGNE Mathieu 2007 2:33:69 603 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
41 CLAVERO Louis 2006 2:33:88 601 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
42 SILVENTE-ORTEGA Antonin 2006 2:33:93 600 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
43 FABRE Télio 2006 2:34:22 597 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
44 BOYER Hugo 2006 2:34:61 592 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
45 JUDALET Noham 2006 2:34:91 588 US ST-TROPEZ FRA
46 DOGAN Lenny 2006 2:35:20 585 EMS BRON FRA
47 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 2:35:31 583 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
48 BENET Jordan 2006 2:36:26 572 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
49 POTIN Alex 2006 2:36:31 571 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
50 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 2:36:51 569 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
51 GERVAIS Valentin 2007 2:37:27 560 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
52 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 2:37:41 558 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
53 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 2:37:90 553 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
54 BOUDOT Jules 2007 2:38:88 541 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 2:38:88 541 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
56 GAJNIK Matt 2006 2:39:89 529 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
57 CADET Noa 2007 2:39:92 529 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
58 DE OLIVEIRA Antoine 2006 2:41:50 511 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
59 ENGELVIN Romain 2006 2:42:18 503 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
60 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 2:42:44 501 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
61 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 2:42:72 497 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
62 EL MALTI Younès 2006 2:42:79 497 LYON NATATION FRA
63 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 2:42:94 495 AC DÉCINES FRA
64 FRANCOIS Médérick 2006 2:43:44 489 AC HYÈRES FRA
65 BLAES Tom 2006 2:43:90 484 US ST-TROPEZ FRA
66 MICHEL Raphael 2006 2:44:78 475 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
67 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 2:44:86 474 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
68 DUPUIT Yvan 2006 2:45:31 469 SN OYONNAX FRA
69 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 2:46:39 457 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
70 ORSAT Hugo 2006 2:48:26 438 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
71 MARCHESE Titouan 2006 2:48:29 437 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
72 LEFEVRE Tim 2006 2:48:46 436 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
73 ROME Baptiste 2006 2:48:56 435 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
74 BONY Hugo 2006 2:49:10 429 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
75 CIPOLLINO Fabio 2006 2:49:44 425 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
76 CHIRICA Raphaël 2006 2:49:52 425 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
77 LAURENT Leo 2006 2:49:70 423 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
78 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 2:49:98 420 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
79 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 2:50:09 419 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
80 HOSPITAL Lorenzo 2006 2:51:19 408 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
81 RONCO Hugo 2006 2:52:07 399 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
82 PIZZO Etienne 2006 2:53:98 380 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
83 DEMEY Baptiste 2006 2:54:33 377 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
84 NGUYEN Hugo 2006 2:54:48 375 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
85 CASSAR Youlen 2006 2:54:88 371 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
86 BURKI Igorian 2006 2:56:16 359 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
87 GILBERT Yanis 2007 2:56:73 354 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
88 STEINIER Erwan 2006 3:01:24 313 AS DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE FRA
89 BONNOT Gaspard 2006 3:04:67 283 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
90 SOUBEYRAND Louis 2006 3:06:47 268 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE