NATATHLON Jeunes plot 2

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-CHAMOND

Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:21:29 574 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
2 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:21:29 574 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
3 BAZIN Alex 2004 1:23:08 538 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 BAZIN Alex 2004 1:23:08 538 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 1:23:32 533 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 1:23:32 533 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:23:73 525 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:23:73 525 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 1:24:10 518 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 1:24:10 518 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
11 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:28:46 436 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:28:46 436 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 SEON Clément 2004 1:30:60 398 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
14 SEON Clément 2004 1:30:60 398 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 1:32:26 370 CN FOREZ FRA
16 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 1:32:26 370 CN FOREZ FRA
17 VIAL Grégoire 2004 1:32:66 364 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
18 VIAL Grégoire 2004 1:32:66 364 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:33:68 347 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
20 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:33:68 347 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 LAURENT Siméon 2005 1:34:23 338 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
22 LAURENT Siméon 2005 1:34:23 338 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
23 TRAVARD Jarod 2004 1:34:26 338 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 TRAVARD Jarod 2004 1:34:26 338 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
25 JOURDAN Valentin 2004 1:42:70 218 CN FOREZ FRA
26 JOURDAN Valentin 2004 1:42:70 218 CN FOREZ FRA
27 MECHTAOUI Fares 2006 1:42:97 214 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
28 MECHTAOUI Fares 2006 1:42:97 214 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
29 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 1:43:22 211 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 1:43:22 211 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 ROCHE Edgar 2004 1:44:70 193 CN FOREZ FRA
32 ROCHE Edgar 2004 1:44:70 193 CN FOREZ FRA
33 ARABADJIAN Thomas 2004 1:53:99 98 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
34 ARABADJIAN Thomas 2004 1:53:99 98 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
35 VALLA Bastien 2006 1:55:07 89 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 VALLA Bastien 2006 1:55:07 89 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
37 YANAR Leyvon 2006 1:55:75 84 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 YANAR Leyvon 2006 1:55:75 84 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
39 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 2:18:11 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
40 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 2:18:11 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE