NATATHLON Jeunes plot 2

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-CHAMOND

Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAZIN Alex 2004 1:14:02 748 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 BAZIN Alex 2004 1:14:02 748 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:15:51 714 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:15:51 714 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 1:20:51 606 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
6 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 1:20:51 606 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
7 BARBIER Lukas 2004 1:23:63 543 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 BARBIER Lukas 2004 1:23:63 543 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:24:12 534 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
10 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:24:12 534 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
11 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:24:19 532 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:24:19 532 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 MOULIN Lubin 2005 1:24:54 525 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
14 MOULIN Lubin 2005 1:24:54 525 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:24:90 518 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:24:90 518 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 MAUPETIT Lucas 2004 1:25:58 506 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
18 MAUPETIT Lucas 2004 1:25:58 506 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 1:29:62 432 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 1:29:62 432 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
21 BEKHA Kyllian 2004 1:30:47 417 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 BEKHA Kyllian 2004 1:30:47 417 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
23 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:31:05 407 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
24 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:31:05 407 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
25 SEON Clément 2004 1:31:49 400 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 SEON Clément 2004 1:31:49 400 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 BERNARD Mathis 2005 1:32:08 390 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 BERNARD Mathis 2005 1:32:08 390 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 1:32:17 389 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 1:32:17 389 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 LAURENT Siméon 2005 1:32:63 381 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 LAURENT Siméon 2005 1:32:63 381 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 DALMAIS Robin 2005 1:36:93 314 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
34 DALMAIS Robin 2005 1:36:93 314 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
35 MICHAT Valentin 2006 1:38:06 297 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 MICHAT Valentin 2006 1:38:06 297 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 CROZET Mathéis 2006 1:42:68 234 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 CROZET Mathéis 2006 1:42:68 234 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
39 EYRAUD Romain 2006 1:47:09 180 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
40 EYRAUD Romain 2006 1:47:09 180 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
41 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 1:51:68 132 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
42 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 1:51:68 132 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
43 UNGARANI Christian 2006 2:00:94 58 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
44 UNGARANI Christian 2006 2:00:94 58 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
45 ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 2005 2:01:00 57 CN FOREZ FRA
46 ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 2005 2:01:00 57 CN FOREZ FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE