Interclubs Loire Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

MONTBRISON

Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 1:23:89 732 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
2 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 1:23:89 732 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
3 TOMUSIAK Paul 2004 1:27:52 657 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
4 TOMUSIAK Paul 2004 1:27:52 657 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
5 BESSON Noé 2004 1:27:95 649 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 BESSON Noé 2004 1:27:95 649 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:31:27 584 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:31:27 584 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 1:31:66 577 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 1:31:66 577 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 1:32:18 567 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 1:32:18 567 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 VALLA Quentin 2004 1:32:70 557 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
14 VALLA Quentin 2004 1:32:70 557 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 VIALERON Quentin 2005 1:32:87 554 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 VIALERON Quentin 2005 1:32:87 554 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:34:37 527 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:34:37 527 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
19 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:34:67 522 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:34:67 522 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
21 KCHAI Jibril 2004 1:35:25 511 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 KCHAI Jibril 2004 1:35:25 511 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
23 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 1:35:30 510 CN FOREZ FRA
24 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 1:35:30 510 CN FOREZ FRA
25 COLOMB Jimmy 2004 1:35:36 509 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
26 COLOMB Jimmy 2004 1:35:36 509 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
27 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:36:79 484 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:36:79 484 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 KHADRAOUI Amory 2004 1:37:30 476 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 KHADRAOUI Amory 2004 1:37:30 476 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 VILLARD Bastien 2004 1:39:78 434 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
32 VILLARD Bastien 2004 1:39:78 434 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
33 BEKHA Kyllian 2004 1:40:56 422 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
34 BEKHA Kyllian 2004 1:40:56 422 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
35 JOURDAN Valentin 2004 1:41:02 414 CN FOREZ FRA
36 JOURDAN Valentin 2004 1:41:02 414 CN FOREZ FRA
37 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:42:78 387 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:42:78 387 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
39 THIVANT Victorien 2005 1:42:80 386 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
40 THIVANT Victorien 2005 1:42:80 386 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
41 CNOCQUART Anatole 2004 1:44:90 355 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
42 CNOCQUART Anatole 2004 1:44:90 355 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
43 EL-HADI Ayman 2005 1:46:33 334 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
44 EL-HADI Ayman 2005 1:46:33 334 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
45 DOMENGET Aurélien 2004 1:48:52 303 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
46 DOMENGET Aurélien 2004 1:48:52 303 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
47 MAUPETIT Lucas 2004 1:48:68 301 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
48 MAUPETIT Lucas 2004 1:48:68 301 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
49 SERRAILLE Tristan 2005 1:49:05 296 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
50 SERRAILLE Tristan 2005 1:49:05 296 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
51 DALMAIS Robin 2005 1:50:53 277 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
52 DALMAIS Robin 2005 1:50:53 277 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
53 BERNARD Mathis 2005 1:51:59 263 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
54 BERNARD Mathis 2005 1:51:59 263 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
55 BEKKA Nahil 2006 1:51:62 263 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
56 BEKKA Nahil 2006 1:51:62 263 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
57 SALICHON Ethan 2005 1:55:77 213 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
58 SALICHON Ethan 2005 1:55:77 213 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
59 EYRAUD Romain 2006 1:56:57 203 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
60 EYRAUD Romain 2006 1:56:57 203 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
61 TERRAT Evann 2006 1:57:74 191 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
62 TERRAT Evann 2006 1:57:74 191 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
63 FERRET SALZET Nathan 2006 1:58:55 182 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
64 FERRET SALZET Nathan 2006 1:58:55 182 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE