Interclubs LOIRE toutes catégories

Compétition Départementale

ROANNE

Le Dimanche 12 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 1:00:23 1090 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 1:00:23 1090 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 LO SARDO Romain 2002 1:05:43 947 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
4 LO SARDO Romain 2002 1:05:43 947 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
5 BISSUEL Martin 1998 1:06:30 924 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 BISSUEL Martin 1998 1:06:30 924 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 CORNILLON Julien 2001 1:06:55 918 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 CORNILLON Julien 2001 1:06:55 918 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 GRAYEL Gautier 1998 1:07:51 893 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 GRAYEL Gautier 1998 1:07:51 893 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 MARGERIT Théo 1995 1:10:73 812 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 MARGERIT Théo 1995 1:10:73 812 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
13 SUZAT Julien 2000 1:16:40 679 CN FOREZ FRA
14 SUZAT Julien 2000 1:16:40 679 CN FOREZ FRA
15 KHADRAOUI Nordine 1971 1:17:13 663 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 KHADRAOUI Nordine 1971 1:17:13 663 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 BENHABIB Wail-Djazil 2003 1:23:66 526 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
18 BENHABIB Wail-Djazil 2003 1:23:66 526 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
19 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 1:27:79 448 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
20 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 1:27:79 448 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 1:31:69 380 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 1:31:69 380 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 1:32:19 371 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 1:32:19 371 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
25 SEON Clément 2004 1:32:49 366 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 SEON Clément 2004 1:32:49 366 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 NOGUEIRA DIAS Nuño 2002 1:36:21 308 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
28 NOGUEIRA DIAS Nuño 2002 1:36:21 308 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
29 CARRET Lilian 2005 1:48:12 154 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
30 CARRET Lilian 2005 1:48:12 154 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
31 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:59:95 54 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
32 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:59:95 54 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
33 TOMASSETTI Nathan 2005 2:00:73 49 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
34 TOMASSETTI Nathan 2005 2:00:73 49 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
35 RAFFERTY Justin 2005 2:01:22 46 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
36 RAFFERTY Justin 2005 2:01:22 46 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
37 CHEVALLIER Louis 2007 2:08:88 12 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 CHEVALLIER Louis 2007 2:08:88 12 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 BERTONI Nathan 2007 2:25:34 1 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
40 BERTONI Nathan 2007 2:25:34 1 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE