Championnats Régionaux Hiver - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BELLOUT Elies 1990 2:13:30 1151 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 2:13:87 1143 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 2:14:15 1138 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
4 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 2:14:67 1130 LYON NATATION FRA
5 CASANO Mickaël 1990 2:19:07 1064 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 2:19:09 1064 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 2:19:18 1062 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 TELLI Okba 1990 2:20:08 1049 LYON NATATION FRA
9 RUBET Alexandre 1993 2:20:11 1048 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 CROZIER Valentin 1992 2:20:15 1048 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 FEUDO Etienne 1990 2:20:98 1036 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 2:21:24 1032 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
13 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 2:21:28 1031 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
14 WECKX Thomas 1993 2:21:48 1028 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
15 BREITLER Grégory 1990 2:22:01 1021 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
16 BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria 1991 2:22:16 1018 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 REINA Jordi 1991 2:22:58 1012 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
18 REI Ludovic 1990 2:23:34 1001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 BAKLI Jordan 1993 2:23:76 995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 2:24:03 991 LYON NATATION FRA
21 PALAMARA Romain 1993 2:24:44 985 LYON NATATION FRA
22 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 2:24:52 984 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 SALHI Tommy 1990 2:26:00 963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 HASPEL Florent 1989 2:26:02 963 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 KERBICH Rayann 1993 2:26:27 959 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
26 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 2:26:85 951 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
27 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 2:27:45 943 EMS BRON FRA
28 CHATRON Cyril 1995 2:27:69 939 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
29 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 2:28:37 930 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
30 GARDENT Romain 1991 2:28:42 929 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 BOCQUELET David 1993 2:28:48 928 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 2:28:97 922 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 2:29:14 919 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
34 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 2:30:40 902 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 RODOT Benjamin 1992 2:33:75 857 SN OYONNAX FRA
36 MORLIN Gaël 1991 2:33:95 854 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
37 KHELIF Ghani 1994 2:34:47 847 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 2:34:98 840 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 LESNE Benoît 1992 2:35:15 838 ASPTT LYON FRA
40 THOUY Adrien 1992 2:36:47 821 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 PROST Clement 1995 2:40:64 767 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
42 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 2:41:80 752 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 DONJON Marvin 1995 2:45:77 704 SN OYONNAX FRA
44 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 2:47:14 687 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
45 CHAVE Edgar 1995 2:48:10 676 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
46 LUQUE Fabien 1995 2:54:12 606 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE