Championnats Régionaux Hiver - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 4:01:09 1237 LYON NATATION FRA
2 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 4:02:52 1224 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 4:07:01 1185 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 4:13:00 1134 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 4:15:40 1113 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 RUBET Alexandre 1993 4:16:43 1105 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 4:17:10 1099 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 BUNOD Quentin 1992 4:20:14 1074 SN OYONNAX FRA
9 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 4:25:72 1028 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
10 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 4:27:66 1013 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
11 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 4:27:68 1012 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 4:28:30 1007 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 BAKLI Jordan 1993 4:28:53 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 ARNAUD Brice 1994 4:30:33 991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 4:30:36 991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 4:30:96 986 LYON NATATION FRA
17 WECKX Thomas 1993 4:31:08 985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
18 TELLI Okba 1990 4:31:22 984 LYON NATATION FRA
19 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 4:32:01 978 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 REI Ludovic 1990 4:32:29 976 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
21 THOUY Adrien 1992 4:32:34 975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 SALHI Tommy 1990 4:32:47 974 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 DURAND Florent 1992 4:33:12 969 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 4:34:26 960 LYON NATATION FRA
25 MORLIN Gaël 1991 4:35:31 952 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 4:35:99 947 LYON NATATION FRA
27 CHATRON Cyril 1995 4:36:12 946 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
28 SECRET Michaël 1979 4:37:78 933 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 KERBICH Rayann 1993 4:38:22 930 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
30 BESSON Brice 1994 4:40:54 912 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 SCHULZ Victor 1993 4:44:31 883 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 BOMBA Alexandre 1992 4:45:82 872 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
33 ARNOUX Jules 1994 4:47:62 859 LYON NATATION FRA
34 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 4:47:68 858 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
35 JACQUIN Loic 1994 4:48:09 855 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
36 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 4:49:25 847 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
37 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 4:55:48 802 AC DÉCINES FRA
38 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 5:00:19 768 LYON NATATION FRA
39 PROST Clement 1995 5:01:25 761 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
40 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 5:03:32 747 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
41 VALBUENA Thomas 1995 5:03:44 746 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
42 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 5:05:68 730 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 DONJON Marvin 1995 5:06:51 725 SN OYONNAX FRA
44 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 5:09:97 702 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
45 CHAVE Edgar 1995 5:13:45 678 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE