Championnats Régionaux Hiver - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 2:11:38 1140 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
2 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 2:11:50 1138 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
3 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 2:13:11 1113 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
4 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 2:14:47 1092 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
5 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 2:15:22 1080 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep
6 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 2:16:11 1067 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
7 TURMEAU Charline 1989 2:16:18 1066 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
8 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 2:16:31 1064 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep
9 VALERO Delphine 1989 2:17:72 1042 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
10 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 2:18:05 1037 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
11 SAIDI Sarah 1989 2:18:67 1028 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
12 EMONARD Margot 1993 2:18:83 1026 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
13 ROBIN Margot 1993 2:18:89 1025 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep
14 PILAT Emeline 1989 2:18:97 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
15 GIRIN Chloé 1991 2:19:22 1020 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
16 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 2:19:33 1018 EMS BRON FRA Dep
17 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 2:20:24 1005 ASPTT LYON FRA Dep
18 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 2:21:47 987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
19 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 2:21:58 985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
20 THOMAS Amandine 1994 2:21:62 984 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA Dep
21 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 2:23:99 950 EMS BRON FRA Dep
22 FIEU Jessica 1989 2:24:00 950 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
23 HUGUES Chloé 1994 2:24:30 946 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
24 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 2:24:59 941 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
25 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 2:24:80 938 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
26 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 2:24:86 937 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
27 FLATOT Charley 1992 2:25:69 926 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep
28 FAREL Candice 1994 2:25:69 926 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
29 LOISON Maëva 1993 2:26:33 917 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
30 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 2:26:42 915 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
31 BONNET Mathilde 1993 2:26:60 913 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
32 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 2:26:61 913 EMS BRON FRA Dep
33 POINTE Célia 1995 2:26:96 908 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Dep
34 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 2:27:44 901 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep
35 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 2:27:69 897 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
36 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 2:31:32 847 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep
37 CHIBI Hind 1992 2:31:74 842 EMS BRON FRA Dep
38 FAURE Julie 1992 2:31:84 840 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
39 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 2:31:96 839 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
40 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 2:32:34 834 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
41 MARECHAL Céline 1991 2:32:51 831 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep
42 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 2:33:02 824 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep
43 BOISSIER Lorene 1993 2:33:23 822 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
44 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 2:33:84 813 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
45 SORIANO Emmanuelle 1995 2:36:33 781 ASPTT LYON FRA
46 LAGRANGE Elodie 1995 2:38:32 755 CN TARARE FRA Dep
47 CALABRESE Mélanie 1995 2:39:78 736 AC DÉCINES FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE