Championnats Régionaux Hiver - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 0:31:52 1218 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
2 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 0:31:82 1200 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
3 VALERO Delphine 1989 0:32:06 1185 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
4 MELIH Amel 1993 0:32:85 1139 EMS BRON FRA Dep
5 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:32:97 1132 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
6 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Anaïs 1993 0:33:09 1125 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
7 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 0:33:56 1098 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
8 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 0:33:69 1091 EMS BRON FRA Dep
9 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 0:33:79 1085 EMS BRON FRA Dep
10 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 0:33:85 1082 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
11 BAUD-MILLET Anaïs 1991 0:33:93 1077 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
12 TARDY Camille 1993 0:34:04 1071 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
13 FAURE Julie 1992 0:34:30 1056 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
14 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 0:34:39 1051 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep
15 FIEU Jessica 1989 0:34:40 1051 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
16 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 0:34:54 1043 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep
17 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 0:34:93 1021 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA Dep
18 MORELLATO Mélanie 1994 0:35:17 1008 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep
19 EMONARD Margot 1993 0:35:43 994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
20 BON Bénédicte 1993 0:35:46 992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
21 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 0:35:58 986 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep
22 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 0:35:76 976 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Dep
23 CABOT Justine 1993 0:35:78 975 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep
24 THOUVENEL Laura 1994 0:35:79 974 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Dep
25 DUPUIS Fiona 1994 0:35:84 972 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Dep
26 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 0:36:22 951 EMS BRON FRA
27 TOURNAUD Barbara 1995 0:36:31 947 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
28 ROUSSEAU Florine 1991 0:36:32 946 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep
29 CHAPON Manon 1994 0:36:40 942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Dep
30 ROUX Léonie 1994 0:36:79 921 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep
31 DAMOURETTE Palma 1994 0:36:85 918 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep
32 FARINA Audrey 1993 0:36:87 917 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep
33 SALE Léa 1995 0:37:24 898 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep
34 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 0:37:75 872 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep
35 FLURIAN Solene 1995 0:38:29 845 AC DÉCINES FRA
36 FOURARI Ryzelene 1993 0:38:39 840 EMS BRON FRA
37 FAUTRA Leana 1995 0:38:61 829 AC DÉCINES FRA
38 ADNI Malika 1995 0:39:26 797 AC DÉCINES FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE