Finale régionale Natathlon Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Le Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:21:84 563 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 1:27:57 452 AC DÉCINES FRA
3 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 1:28:92 428 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:30:25 404 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 GAJNIK Matt 2006 1:30:60 398 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:31:06 390 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:31:51 383 LYON NATATION FRA
8 MONTET Arthur 2006 1:31:83 377 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 BOISSON Yann 2006 1:31:92 376 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
10 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 1:34:52 334 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 DUCHEMANN Evan 2006 1:34:53 334 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 DOGAN Lenny 2006 1:35:51 318 EMS BRON FRA
13 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:37:25 292 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
14 DUPUIT Yvan 2006 1:37:68 286 SN OYONNAX FRA
15 BONALDI Calliste 2006 1:37:98 282 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 BONNARD Albin 2006 1:40:22 250 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
17 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:41:16 238 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:41:63 231 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
19 SEROR Warren 2006 1:43:27 210 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 BREVET Tom 2006 1:43:70 205 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
21 GOUDJIL Hylan 2006 1:43:89 203 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 GOUT Clovis 2006 1:44:04 201 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
23 GRILHAULT Auxence 2006 1:45:08 188 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
24 BENZEGHIBA Noe 2006 1:46:30 174 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
25 BANCHET Baptiste 2006 1:46:79 169 LYON NATATION FRA
26 IROUCHE Kérian 2006 1:46:89 168 LYON NATATION FRA
27 MURRY Remi 2006 1:48:09 155 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
28 HOUIDEG Idris 2006 1:50:14 133 EMS BRON FRA
29 PIALOUX Antoine 2006 1:51:42 121 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 SAUGUES Mathéo 2006 1:51:58 120 SN OYONNAX FRA
31 FONTANA Luca 2006 1:51:96 116 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 1:52:85 108 LYON NATATION FRA
33 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 1:53:11 106 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
34 FRAISSE Emile 2006 1:53:37 103 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
35 BENAZZA Anas 2006 1:53:59 101 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
36 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 1:54:16 97 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 PANTIN Ilia 2006 1:55:78 83 LYON NATATION FRA
38 DURIN Maxime 2006 1:58:74 62 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
39 NASRI Naël 2006 2:00:21 52 LYON NATATION FRA
40 ROME Baptiste 2006 2:00:80 49 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
41 CESARINI Gaston 2006 2:11:57 5 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE