Finale régionale Natathlon Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Le Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:33:59 541 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:33:65 540 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DUCHEMANN Evan 2006 1:34:33 528 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:35:19 512 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 BONALDI Calliste 2006 1:36:21 494 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:36:46 490 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:39:28 442 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
8 GAJNIK Matt 2006 1:39:36 441 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 GOUT Clovis 2006 1:41:64 404 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
10 SAUGUES Mathéo 2006 1:41:90 400 SN OYONNAX FRA
11 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:41:95 400 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
12 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:43:21 380 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
13 GOUDJIL Hylan 2006 1:43:24 380 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 1:44:41 362 AC DÉCINES FRA
15 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:44:71 357 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 DOGAN Lenny 2006 1:46:88 326 EMS BRON FRA
17 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 1:47:00 324 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 1:47:89 312 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 GRILHAULT Auxence 2006 1:48:36 306 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
20 MURRY Remi 2006 1:48:68 301 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
21 DE ANDRADE Antoine 2006 1:49:51 290 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 MONTET Arthur 2006 1:51:58 263 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
23 BENZEGHIBA Noe 2006 1:51:62 263 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:52:10 256 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 BONNARD Albin 2006 1:52:21 255 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
26 NASRI Naël 2006 1:52:90 247 LYON NATATION FRA
27 BOISSON Yann 2006 1:53:48 239 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
28 BANCHET Baptiste 2006 1:53:51 239 LYON NATATION FRA
29 DURIN Maxime 2006 1:53:57 238 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
30 HOUIDEG Idris 2006 1:53:73 236 EMS BRON FRA
31 PIALOUX Antoine 2006 1:54:14 232 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
32 SEROR Warren 2006 1:54:19 231 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 DUPUIT Yvan 2006 1:54:27 230 SN OYONNAX FRA
34 BERTHELOT Noe 2006 1:55:05 221 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 FONTANA Enzo 2006 1:56:33 206 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
36 BENAZZA Anas 2006 1:56:88 200 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 IROUCHE Kérian 2006 1:57:42 194 LYON NATATION FRA
38 FONTANA Luca 2006 1:57:68 191 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 CESARINI Gaston 2006 1:57:75 191 LYON NATATION FRA
40 BREVET Tom 2006 2:00:07 166 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
41 FRAISSE Emile 2006 2:00:94 158 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
42 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 2:03:13 137 LYON NATATION FRA
43 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:07:58 99 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE