Finale régionale Natathlon Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Le Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 1:20:67 508 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:21:01 500 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
3 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:21:58 487 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 PEVET Celia 2007 1:21:60 486 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 1:22:44 467 EMS BRON FRA
6 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:22:79 459 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:25:69 397 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 PLANES Lou-Reine 2007 1:27:78 355 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
9 PALLIN Alice 2007 1:28:01 350 LYON NATATION FRA
10 FOURCADE Mila 2007 1:28:34 344 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
11 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:29:38 324 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:29:43 323 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 1:29:65 319 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
14 HIRTZ Eloïse 2007 1:29:68 319 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 LASOLLE Elise 2007 1:30:39 305 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 GENIN Florane 2007 1:30:78 298 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
17 BARTAL Camelia 2007 1:30:90 296 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 PICHOIR Marine 2007 1:31:99 277 SN OYONNAX FRA
19 PRAS Annaelle 2007 1:32:23 273 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 PAGNI Alissa 2007 1:32:65 266 LYON NATATION FRA
21 BOURDON Lucie 2007 1:33:76 247 LYON NATATION FRA
22 RASTELLO Louna 2007 1:34:00 243 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 SAVIGNY Melyssandre 2007 1:34:23 240 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
24 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 1:35:40 221 LYON NATATION FRA
25 BEN BRAHIM Jasmine 2007 1:35:57 218 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
26 GONDARD Diane 2007 1:36:82 200 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
27 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 1:37:31 193 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 LEULLIER Adele 2007 1:38:37 177 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 PERRET Celia 2007 1:39:73 159 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 BOUTENZER Emmie 2007 1:40:14 154 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 1:40:32 151 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
32 NEYRET Maëva 2007 1:40:36 151 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
33 ARMAND Eloïse 2007 1:41:44 137 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
34 JACOMELLI Tess 2007 1:41:47 137 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 BERNON Nina 2007 1:41:66 135 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
36 EL BARAK Marielle 2007 1:42:21 128 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 SABBANI Zaineb 2007 1:43:48 114 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
38 THONET Emma 2007 1:44:53 102 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
39 GALLESCO Margotte 2007 1:45:48 93 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
40 KHADRAOUI Emna 2007 1:49:14 60 LYON NATATION FRA
41 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 1:50:60 48 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE