Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 5:30:69 759 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 CHEIKH Noé 2003 5:32:87 746 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 PERARD Antoine 2003 5:36:99 721 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 5:46:98 663 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
5 GARRIGA Luca 2003 5:50:18 645 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
6 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 6:06:35 557 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
7 THOLLOT Killian 2004 6:11:11 533 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 ROUBY Etienne 2003 6:12:84 524 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 BURELLIER Maxime 2003 6:15:20 512 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
10 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 6:15:45 511 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
11 LOFFEL Dylan 2003 6:16:75 504 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 6:18:11 498 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
13 ANGELI Hugo 2003 6:22:15 478 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
14 ROUSSELOT Alexandre 2003 6:23:19 473 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 BESSON Noé 2004 6:25:38 462 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 VINCENT Theo 2005 6:25:78 461 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 BAZIN Alex 2004 6:26:31 458 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 AUBERT Axel 2003 6:26:34 458 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
19 BELTRAN Romain 2004 6:33:65 424 CN FOREZ FRA
20 BENHABIB Wail-Djazil 2003 6:34:09 422 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
21 CONVERT Thibault 2003 6:36:51 411 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 BARBIER Lukas 2004 6:41:82 388 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 PERRIER Enzo 2003 6:41:98 387 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
24 ROUX Mattéo 2003 6:42:00 387 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
25 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 6:46:03 370 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 6:47:03 365 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
27 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 6:51:29 348 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
28 MESSAOUDI Gibril 2003 6:55:08 332 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 DEMARE Matis 2003 6:55:57 330 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 TIGHZERT Ryad 2005 6:58:10 320 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 TOMUSIAK Paul 2004 7:01:70 306 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 GENEVRIER Mael 2004 7:02:00 305 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
33 CROZIER Augustin 2005 7:05:04 293 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
34 COLOMB Jimmy 2004 7:05:61 291 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
35 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 7:05:89 290 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 7:06:68 287 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
37 SOLER Noé 2005 7:08:92 279 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 COURTADE Noe 2003 7:15:48 255 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
39 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 7:23:81 226 CN FOREZ FRA
40 BEKHA Kyllian 2004 7:24:38 225 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
41 BERNARD Mathis 2005 7:25:70 220 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
42 CHATAGNON Léo 2003 7:27:26 215 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
43 VIALERON Quentin 2005 7:29:27 209 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
44 SABY Joris 2003 7:30:85 204 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
45 THIVANT Victorien 2005 7:34:84 191 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
46 TELLI Morgan 2005 7:41:73 171 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
47 DALMAIS Robin 2005 7:44:39 163 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
48 BOULON Enzo 2005 7:47:07 156 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
49 ROCHE Edgar 2004 7:49:25 150 CN FOREZ FRA
50 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 8:11:48 96 CN ONDAINE FRA
51 BENFAFA Abdel-Majid 2005 8:13:41 92 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
52 DAHIB Yanis 2004 8:32:26 56 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
53 ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 2005 8:51:95 28 CN FOREZ FRA
54 MARQUES Noah 2004 10:04:56 1 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE