Compétition départementale - LOIRE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-CHAMOND

Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2007

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERRET Rémi 1989 0:56:47 1070 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 0:57:55 1034 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 0:57:93 1022 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 VALLET Julian 1991 0:58:25 1012 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
5 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 0:58:63 999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 BONNET Jérôme 1989 0:58:64 999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
7 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 0:59:30 978 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 BRUYERE Colin 1984 0:59:36 976 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 THERME Damien 1990 0:59:44 974 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 HAMM Bruno 1985 0:59:46 973 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 CALVO Philippe 1982 1:00:44 942 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
12 ESCOFFIER Maxime 1984 1:01:44 911 CN ONDAINE FRA
13 DEZAN Romain 1990 1:01:63 906 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 CROZIER Valentin 1992 1:02:46 880 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 RAMELET Quentin 1990 1:03:54 848 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
16 GARDENT Romain 1991 1:03:64 845 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
17 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 1:03:72 843 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 1:03:82 840 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
19 GIRAUDOT Pierre 1990 1:04:16 830 CN FOREZ FRA
20 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 1:04:37 824 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 MURARD Sylvain 1988 1:04:62 817 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
22 REYMOND Barnabé 1990 1:04:98 806 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 NOIZET Romain 1990 1:05:07 804 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 VERRIERE Arthur 1992 1:05:21 800 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
25 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 1:05:55 790 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
26 AHRES Sammy 1992 1:05:95 779 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 1:07:05 748 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
28 GENEVRIER Sylvain 1991 1:07:42 738 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
29 PERRIN Geoffrey 1992 1:07:62 732 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 SWOBODA Julien 1992 1:07:99 722 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 LACHIZE Julien 1985 1:08:06 720 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 ARNAUD Brice 1994 1:08:20 716 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 GARON Mathieu 1990 1:08:20 716 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 ZGAJNAR Bastien 1991 1:08:68 703 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 POINTE Jonathan 1990 1:09:06 693 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
36 BESSON Brice 1994 1:09:38 685 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
37 NOIZET Alexandre 1992 1:09:82 673 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 GUYON Julien 1992 1:10:36 659 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
39 TEKIN Mickael 1992 1:10:41 658 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
40 MERIEM Camil 1992 1:11:03 642 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
41 JABOULAY Yann-Gaël 1985 1:11:44 631 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
42 BERNARD Paulin 1994 1:11:93 619 CN ONDAINE FRA
43 BONNEFOY Quentin 1993 1:12:03 616 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
44 PEREZ Reda 1989 1:12:96 593 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
45 HADDAR Cyril 1990 1:14:88 547 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
46 BOUCHAKEL Hedi 1992 1:15:56 531 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
47 PASTOR Alexis 1992 1:16:49 509 CN ONDAINE FRA
48 GALLO SELVA Pierre 1992 1:17:13 494 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
49 MALLET Pierre 1992 1:18:18 471 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
50 FAURE Benjamin 1994 1:18:73 459 CN ONDAINE FRA
51 GARNIER Benoit 1993 1:21:11 409 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
52 DAVAL Thibaut 1990 1:21:67 397 CN ONDAINE FRA
53 BLACHON Quentin 1993 1:23:40 363 CN ONDAINE FRA
54 CHAUSSE Nassim 1994 1:25:91 316 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
55 ADAFER Yannis 1993 1:28:23 276 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
56 DAUBIZIT Thomas 1994 1:29:80 250 CN FOREZ FRA
57 HAMMA Rayan 1993 1:34:58 179 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE