Compétition départementale - LOIRE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-CHAMOND

Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLET Julian 1991 0:25:71 1080 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 0:26:02 1059 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
3 BONNET Jérôme 1989 0:26:62 1018 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
4 FAUCHER Florian 1990 0:26:66 1015 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 MONDON Nicolas 1981 0:26:98 994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 0:27:42 965 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 DEZAN Romain 1990 0:27:75 944 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 GIRAUDOT Pierre 1990 0:28:12 920 CN FOREZ FRA
9 ESCOFFIER Maxime 1984 0:28:18 916 CN ONDAINE FRA
10 MURARD Sylvain 1988 0:28:49 897 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
11 FERRE Jonathan 1986 0:28:54 893 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
12 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:28:55 893 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 MENEGAUX Sebastien 1985 0:28:62 888 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
14 AHRES Sammy 1992 0:28:65 886 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 RAMELET Quentin 1990 0:28:80 877 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
16 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 0:28:89 872 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
17 REYMOND Barnabé 1990 0:29:03 863 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
18 NOIZET Romain 1990 0:29:14 856 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 LAFON Damien 1984 0:29:22 851 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
20 VERRIERE Arthur 1992 0:29:38 841 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 0:29:46 837 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
22 GARON Mathieu 1990 0:29:54 832 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
23 SWOBODA Julien 1992 0:29:56 831 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 0:29:61 827 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
25 ZGAJNAR Bastien 1991 0:29:76 818 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
26 GUYON Julien 1992 0:30:00 804 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
27 GENEVRIER Sylvain 1991 0:30:03 802 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 POINTE Jonathan 1990 0:30:14 796 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:30:25 789 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
30 PERRIN Geoffrey 1992 0:30:32 785 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 NOIZET Alexandre 1992 0:30:44 778 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
32 BONNEFOY Quentin 1993 0:30:45 778 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
33 BESSON Brice 1994 0:30:48 776 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 BERNARD Paulin 1994 0:31:21 734 CN ONDAINE FRA
35 CHOMAT Remi 1991 0:31:22 733 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
36 PEREZ Reda 1989 0:31:40 723 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
37 CHALARD Florian 1992 0:31:42 722 CN FOREZ FRA
38 MERIEM Camil 1992 0:31:44 721 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 TEKIN Mickael 1992 0:31:74 704 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
40 GUIGNAND Thomas 1992 0:31:81 700 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
41 BOUDIGNON Aurélien 1991 0:32:43 666 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 HADDAR Cyril 1990 0:32:45 665 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
43 PASTOR Alexis 1992 0:32:46 664 CN ONDAINE FRA
44 LISET Alexis 1990 0:32:60 657 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
45 LIBEYRE Léo 1994 0:32:65 654 CN FOREZ FRA
46 LEGAT Matthis 1993 0:32:74 649 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 GALLO SELVA Pierre 1992 0:32:94 639 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
48 BOUCHAKEL Hedi 1992 0:33:22 624 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
49 ABEDI Mehdi 1990 0:33:76 596 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
50 GARNIER Benoit 1993 0:33:84 592 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 DONJON Pierre 1994 0:34:01 583 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
52 MALLET Pierre 1992 0:34:36 565 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
53 DAVAL Thibaut 1990 0:35:03 532 CN ONDAINE FRA
54 FAURE Benjamin 1994 0:35:15 527 CN ONDAINE FRA
55 BLACHON Quentin 1993 0:35:87 493 CN ONDAINE FRA
56 LECRINIER Frédéric 1993 0:36:09 482 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
57 ADAFER Yannis 1993 0:37:32 427 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
58 CHAUSSE Nassim 1994 0:37:54 418 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
59 JUIN Kevin 1994 0:37:66 413 CN FOREZ FRA
60 DAUBIZIT Thomas 1994 0:38:27 387 CN FOREZ FRA
61 THIBAUD Titouan 1993 0:38:40 382 CN ONDAINE FRA
62 VILLARD Hugo 1994 0:39:92 322 CN FOREZ FRA
63 HAMMA Rayan 1993 0:42:61 229 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
64 DELOLME Jordan 1994 0:42:66 227 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
65 ALHAN Gurcan 1992 0:48:81 74 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE