Compétition départementale - LOIRE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-CHAMOND

Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2007

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 1:02:35 1110 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
2 COIGNARD Marine 1992 1:03:09 1088 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
3 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 1:04:89 1033 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
4 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 1:07:75 949 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
5 CHATAGNON Corine 1982 1:08:27 934 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep
6 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 1:08:40 931 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
7 POINTE Célia 1995 1:10:16 881 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 VIOLON Cindy 1991 1:10:68 867 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep
9 GRANATA Manon 1990 1:11:06 857 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep
10 CHANON Rachel 1986 1:11:25 852 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
11 HALKOWSKI Emmanuelle 1985 1:11:44 846 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
12 RIVAUX Morgane 1992 1:11:97 832 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
13 GARON Charlotte 1987 1:12:41 820 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 MATHULIN Pauline 1989 1:12:97 806 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
15 REYMOND Adeline 1991 1:13:00 805 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep
16 GALLAND Rose 1995 1:13:21 799 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
17 DECHELLE Charlène 1988 1:13:54 791 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 PEYRARD Manon 1992 1:13:75 785 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA Dep
19 BESSON Camille 1994 1:13:80 784 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep
20 DORET Florence 1988 1:14:02 778 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 RAJOT Emilie 1989 1:14:27 772 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 1:14:34 770 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
23 BOUILLET Céline 1990 1:14:70 761 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
24 TEKIN Myriam 1994 1:14:78 759 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
25 MERIEUX Amandine 1996 1:16:32 720 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
26 PIROUX MOUNIER Camille 1994 1:17:05 702 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
27 MOURIER Audrey 1990 1:17:22 697 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
28 NAVARRO Fanny 1992 1:17:30 695 CN FOREZ FRA
29 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 1:17:52 690 CN ONDAINE FRA
30 DEMURGER Emelyne 1994 1:18:05 677 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
31 OUALI Malina 1995 1:18:06 677 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
32 CHAMBOUVET Fanny 1993 1:18:66 662 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
33 PELISSIER Laure 1992 1:19:05 653 CN FOREZ FRA
34 BEAL Julie 1994 1:19:84 634 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
35 REVOL Pauline 1992 1:19:94 632 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
36 BERNARD Fanny 1993 1:19:97 631 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
37 HENINI Sarah 1993 1:20:01 630 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
38 FAURIE Julie 1996 1:20:70 614 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
39 THEVENON MAURIN Olivia 1994 1:21:43 598 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
40 COPERE Marion 1993 1:22:60 571 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
41 MATHULIN Elise 1994 1:22:96 563 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
42 DUSSOYER Mélissa 1994 1:23:42 553 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
43 MAINAS Morgane 1992 1:24:24 536 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
44 TISSEGOUINE Rania 1991 1:24:85 523 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 TISSERAND Camille 1991 1:26:55 487 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
46 BOUTEILLE Charlotte 1993 1:28:96 439 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 MAHDI Sonya 1994 1:29:68 425 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
48 DEVAUX Aurianne 1990 1:31:06 399 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
49 DEBRUILLE Aurélie 1992 1:35:36 323 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE