Loire juniors/seniors - étape 1

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:26:28 1134 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:28:41 996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
3 BISSUEL Martin 1998 0:29:15 950 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
4 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:29:57 924 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
5 RODRIGUEZ Johan 1992 0:29:75 913 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:29:75 913 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 THERME Damien 1990 0:29:94 902 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:30:02 897 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 LISET Alexis 1990 0:30:07 894 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 0:30:08 894 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
11 DUPUY Robin 2000 0:30:56 865 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
12 KHUTSISHVILI Giga 2000 0:30:82 850 CN FOREZ FRA
13 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 0:30:89 846 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 0:31:18 829 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
15 CEYTE Alexandre 1999 0:31:30 823 CN FOREZ FRA
16 DUCAT Felicien 2001 0:31:33 821 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 RAMIER Max 2000 0:31:35 820 CN FOREZ FRA
18 GRAND Damien 2000 0:31:39 817 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 CHARTIOT Amaury 1999 0:32:58 751 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 JOURDAN Victor 1999 0:32:80 739 CN FOREZ FRA
21 YOUSFI Andy 2001 0:32:93 732 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 COUTINHO Romuald 2002 0:33:00 728 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 SAOUABI Ghany 1999 0:33:17 719 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 QUIBLIER Rafael 1999 0:33:34 710 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
25 ABRANTES Baptiste 2000 0:33:46 704 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
26 SUZAT Julien 2000 0:34:93 628 CN FOREZ FRA
27 DINESCU Stephan 1999 0:35:27 612 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
28 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 0:35:72 590 CN FOREZ FRA
29 MUSCATELLO Florian 2002 0:36:06 573 CN FOREZ FRA
30 SID Lyham 2000 0:36:31 561 CN ONDAINE FRA
31 DALMAIS Arthur 2002 0:37:58 503 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
32 HIVERT Julien 2000 0:37:72 497 CN FOREZ FRA
33 POYRAZ Dylan 1999 0:37:74 496 CN FOREZ FRA
34 GENEVRIER Evan 2002 0:38:22 475 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
35 FERNANDES Enzo 2002 0:38:74 453 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
36 DUGELET Théo 2001 0:41:58 341 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
37 FERRIER Arthur 1995 0:43:46 275 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE