Loire juniors/seniors - étape 1

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:24:85 1113 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:25:46 1071 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 LISET Alexis 1990 0:26:92 974 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
4 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 0:27:06 965 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
5 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:27:18 958 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 BISSUEL Martin 1998 0:27:25 953 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 THERME Damien 1990 0:27:29 951 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 0:27:31 949 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 FRERY Adam 1998 0:27:35 947 CN FOREZ FRA
10 RODRIGUEZ Johan 1992 0:27:36 946 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:27:38 945 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 KHUTSISHVILI Giga 2000 0:27:56 933 CN FOREZ FRA
13 CHARTIOT Amaury 1999 0:27:90 912 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:28:13 898 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 ROUBY Armand 1999 0:28:54 872 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 GRAND Damien 2000 0:28:58 870 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 PAILHES Maxens 2002 0:28:66 865 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 RAMIER Max 2000 0:28:71 862 CN FOREZ FRA
19 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 0:28:71 862 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
20 BELMOUNES Ryad 1999 0:29:00 844 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
21 PAUPERT Anthony 1996 0:29:14 836 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
22 LABIDI Sabri 2002 0:29:20 832 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
23 CEYTE Alexandre 1999 0:29:21 832 CN FOREZ FRA
24 TERRASSON Theo 2001 0:29:24 830 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
25 JOURDAN Victor 1999 0:29:40 820 CN FOREZ FRA
26 YOUSFI Andy 2001 0:29:45 818 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 REBOUL Florian 2002 0:29:72 802 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
28 MOURIERAS Alois 2002 0:29:87 793 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
29 ESCOFFIER Antoine 2001 0:29:99 786 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
30 GENY Maxime 2002 0:30:00 785 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 LO SARDO Romain 2002 0:30:01 785 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 FAYOLLE Julien 1996 0:30:23 772 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
33 COUTINHO Romuald 2002 0:30:26 770 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
34 DUCAT Felicien 2001 0:30:42 761 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 SAOUABI Ghany 1999 0:30:51 756 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
36 BARRIQUAND Fabien 2002 0:30:78 741 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
37 ABRANTES Baptiste 2000 0:30:86 736 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
38 MARTINET Enzo 2000 0:31:03 726 CN FOREZ FRA
39 VINCENT Noé 2002 0:31:29 712 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
40 DUMUSSY Mael 2001 0:31:29 712 CN FOREZ FRA
41 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 0:31:57 697 CN FOREZ FRA
42 VILASIS Tanguy 2002 0:32:59 642 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
43 BRONIARZ Kylian 2001 0:32:98 622 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
44 POYRAZ Dylan 1999 0:32:98 622 CN FOREZ FRA
45 GENEVRIER Evan 2002 0:33:22 609 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
46 FAURE Anthony 2002 0:33:40 600 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
47 HIVERT Julien 2000 0:33:75 582 CN FOREZ FRA
48 BADAR Antonin 2001 0:33:81 579 CN FOREZ FRA
49 RAFFY Pierre 2001 0:33:93 573 CN FOREZ FRA
50 VADON Jules 2002 0:34:50 545 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
51 ARABADJIAN Antoine 2001 0:35:92 479 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
52 FERRE Damien 2001 0:36:48 454 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
53 MICHON Vincent 2001 0:36:50 453 CN FOREZ FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE