Loire juniors/seniors - étape 1

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEGUE Alys 1997 1:03:10 1004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 BENSACI Lydia 1999 1:03:47 992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 TETREL Barbara 2000 1:04:73 951 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
4 CHARPENET Louna 2001 1:06:58 893 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
5 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 1:06:90 883 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 1:07:12 876 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 LAROUI Lina 2001 1:07:12 876 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 LAURENT Félicie 2003 1:07:24 872 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
9 GRAND Axelle 2001 1:07:56 862 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 1:07:57 862 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
11 BORONAT Elise 2001 1:08:05 847 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 1:08:92 821 CN ONDAINE FRA
13 MICOL Agathe 2002 1:09:16 814 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 AUDERGON Clotilde 1994 1:09:43 806 CN ONDAINE FRA
15 BREUYRE Céliane 2000 1:09:68 799 CN FOREZ FRA
16 SUEUR Charlotte 2001 1:09:91 792 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 VADON Camille 1999 1:09:99 790 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
18 BOUILHOT Lea 2001 1:10:31 780 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 COUZON Aude 2001 1:10:62 771 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
20 VALLET Florine 1998 1:10:71 769 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 MICHEL Constance 2003 1:11:01 760 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 1:11:74 739 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 VIAL Honorine 2001 1:12:10 729 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 PRAS Daphne 2003 1:12:13 728 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 BRUNTZ Laureline 2003 1:12:16 727 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
26 PINQUE Thais 2003 1:12:60 715 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
27 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 1:12:75 711 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
28 CHATELARD Alice 2000 1:13:33 695 CN ONDAINE FRA
29 FAYOLLE Emma 2001 1:13:46 691 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
30 JARICOT Alexia 2002 1:13:75 683 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
31 SATDJIAN Mathilde 2001 1:14:17 672 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 DUCAT Victorine 2003 1:14:62 660 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
33 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 1:15:25 643 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
34 LANCHA Elodie 2001 1:15:72 631 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 UNAL Clemence 2002 1:16:06 622 CN FOREZ FRA
36 MUSCATELLO Manon 2000 1:16:35 614 CN FOREZ FRA
37 DEMARE Faustine 2001 1:16:47 611 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
38 FANTAUZZA Justine 2003 1:16:85 602 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
39 JIANG Léonie 1999 1:17:24 592 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
40 MERLE Laureen 2000 1:17:59 583 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
41 THORAL Anaïs 1999 1:17:94 574 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
42 MURE Noelie 2000 1:18:19 568 CN ONDAINE FRA
43 BERGER Emma 2002 1:18:58 558 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
44 MERRAD Hannah 2000 1:18:96 549 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
45 BOVICELLI Leona 2000 1:19:25 542 CN ONDAINE FRA
46 MICHEL Anais 2002 1:19:72 531 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
47 JOLY Alexane 2001 1:20:19 519 CN FOREZ FRA
48 SCHIAVAZZI Zoe 2003 1:21:38 491 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
49 ALILI Lyna-Lana 2003 1:22:21 473 CN ONDAINE FRA
50 RIFAI Loubna 2003 1:23:37 447 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
51 NOIRIE Clemence 2001 1:23:37 447 CN FOREZ FRA
52 FAURE Pauline 2001 1:23:71 439 CN ONDAINE FRA
53 CROZIER Mathilde 2003 1:24:00 433 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
54 VALLA Clara 2001 1:27:12 368 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
55 MEHENNI Assia 2002 1:38:13 181 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
56 LEMSALEK Imene 2003 1:39:91 157 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
57 MIRROUCH Yasmine 2003 1:43:80 110 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
58 DURAFOUR Natacha 2003 1:59:19 6 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE