Loire JS et jeunes

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURT Maxime 1998 2:02:89 1072 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 2:06:97 1006 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
3 DUPUY Robin 2000 2:17:48 844 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
4 VACHER Maxence 1999 2:19:46 815 CN ONDAINE FRA
5 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 2:19:76 810 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 GEFFROY Aurelien 1997 2:21:49 786 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
7 THERME Damien 1990 2:25:81 725 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 CHEIKH Noé 2003 2:27:16 707 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 ROCHETIN Loîc 1998 2:27:60 701 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 PERARD Antoine 2003 2:28:09 695 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 PAILHES Maxens 2002 2:29:48 676 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
12 TERRASSON Theo 2001 2:31:87 645 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
13 SID Lyham 2000 2:34:53 611 CN ONDAINE FRA
14 ROUBY Etienne 2003 2:36:42 588 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 2:39:32 553 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
16 BURELLIER Maxime 2003 2:42:99 510 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
17 BAZIN Alex 2004 2:44:36 494 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
18 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 2:46:43 471 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 2:47:48 460 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 THOLLOT Killian 2004 2:48:46 449 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
21 KHADRAOUI Amory 2004 2:51:13 421 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
22 CONVERT Thibault 2003 2:51:58 416 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 BARBIER Lukas 2004 2:55:76 374 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 VINCENT Theo 2005 2:56:25 369 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 BELTRAN Romain 2004 2:59:10 342 CN FOREZ FRA
26 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 3:01:36 321 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
27 BESSON Noé 2004 3:02:58 310 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
28 CROZIER Augustin 2005 3:02:92 307 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
29 MESSAOUDI Gibril 2003 3:03:60 301 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 3:07:21 270 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 VALLA Quentin 2004 3:09:33 253 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 TIGHZERT Ryad 2005 3:09:45 252 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
33 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 3:09:56 251 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
34 ROCHE Edgar 2004 3:09:97 248 CN FOREZ FRA
35 TOMUSIAK Paul 2004 3:11:55 235 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 CHATAGNON Léo 2003 3:12:03 231 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
37 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 3:12:62 227 CN FOREZ FRA
38 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 3:14:60 212 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 GENEVRIER Mael 2004 3:14:98 209 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
40 TELLI Morgan 2005 3:22:56 157 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
41 MOULIN Lubin 2005 3:27:57 127 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 COLOMBET Anthony 2003 3:32:98 98 CN FOREZ FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE