Loire JS et jeunes

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:53:38 1175 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:54:38 1140 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:56:50 1069 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:56:96 1054 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 0:58:06 1018 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
6 DONJON Pierre 1994 0:59:07 985 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:59:09 985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 BISSUEL Martin 1998 0:59:11 984 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 BULTE Geoffrey 1998 0:59:63 968 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
10 DUPUY Pierre 2002 0:59:72 965 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
11 CARRUEL Jean 2001 1:00:88 929 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 OLIVIER Charly 1998 1:00:97 926 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
13 OLLIER Stephane 1974 1:01:64 905 CN FOREZ FRA
14 THOMAS Paul 2000 1:01:87 898 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 1:02:17 889 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 1:02:17 889 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 THERME Damien 1990 1:02:43 881 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 1:02:69 873 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 VACHER Maxence 1999 1:03:36 854 CN ONDAINE FRA
20 GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo 2001 1:03:57 847 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 KHUTSISHVILI Giga 2000 1:03:81 840 CN FOREZ FRA
22 RIVOIRE Mathis 1999 1:03:99 835 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
23 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 1:04:03 834 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 LAURENT Louis 2000 1:04:55 819 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
25 CHARTIOT Amaury 1999 1:04:74 813 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 TERRASSE Corentin 2000 1:05:05 804 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 GRAND Damien 2000 1:05:31 797 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 RAMIER Max 2000 1:05:59 789 CN FOREZ FRA
29 JOURDAN Victor 1999 1:05:85 781 CN FOREZ FRA
30 CEYTE Alexandre 1999 1:06:66 759 CN FOREZ FRA
31 ROCHETIN Loîc 1998 1:06:98 750 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
32 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 1:07:12 746 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 LABIDI Sabri 2002 1:07:19 744 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
34 FRERY Adam 1998 1:07:59 733 CN FOREZ FRA
35 ABRANTES Baptiste 2000 1:08:66 704 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
36 FAYOLLE Julien 1996 1:08:70 703 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
37 YOUSFI Andy 2001 1:09:01 694 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 GENY Maxime 2002 1:09:02 694 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
39 PEYRIEUX Andy 2002 1:09:63 678 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 SAOUABI Ghany 1999 1:09:70 676 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
41 LAASSEL Adam 1999 1:11:28 635 CN FOREZ FRA
42 SID Lyham 2000 1:11:64 626 CN ONDAINE FRA
43 DUMUSSY Mael 2001 1:11:87 620 CN FOREZ FRA
44 NOGUEIRA Angel 2002 1:11:88 620 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
45 POYRAZ Dylan 1999 1:12:82 596 CN FOREZ FRA
46 BARRIQUAND Fabien 2002 1:12:98 592 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
47 MUSCATELLO Florian 2002 1:13:03 591 CN FOREZ FRA
48 VINCENT Noé 2002 1:13:05 591 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
49 FERNANDES Enzo 2002 1:13:43 581 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
50 HIVERT Julien 2000 1:14:84 547 CN FOREZ FRA
51 ROUSSELOT Alexandre 2003 1:15:34 536 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
52 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:15:59 530 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
53 LIMA FORTES Dylan 2003 1:15:68 528 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
54 GENEVRIER Evan 2002 1:15:69 527 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
55 THOLLOT Killian 2004 1:15:88 523 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
56 LOFFEL Dylan 2003 1:16:33 513 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
57 AUBERT Axel 2003 1:16:47 509 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
58 DUGELET Théo 2001 1:17:43 488 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
59 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:18:18 471 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
60 DUPUY Eliott 2004 1:19:00 453 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
61 BELTRAN Romain 2004 1:19:46 443 CN FOREZ FRA
62 BARBIER Lukas 2004 1:19:83 436 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
63 LAURENT Siméon 2005 1:21:41 403 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
64 DALMAIS Arthur 2002 1:21:51 401 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
65 PONTE CASAIS Noé 2005 1:22:32 384 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
66 MESSAOUDI Gibril 2003 1:23:19 367 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
67 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 1:23:88 354 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
68 VALLA Quentin 2004 1:24:81 337 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
69 ROCHE Edgar 2004 1:24:82 336 CN FOREZ FRA
70 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 1:25:43 325 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
71 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:25:92 316 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
72 BELGHOUJ Najm 2003 1:26:17 312 CN ONDAINE FRA
73 INGRAO Enzo 2003 1:26:28 310 CN ONDAINE FRA
74 GROUSELLE Antoine 2005 1:27:00 297 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
75 MICHON Vincent 2001 1:27:43 290 CN FOREZ FRA
76 MOULANGER Matteo 2004 1:28:02 280 CN FOREZ FRA
77 COLOMB Jimmy 2004 1:28:08 278 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
78 TINEL Théodore 1999 1:28:25 276 CN FOREZ FRA
79 CHATAGNON Léo 2003 1:28:72 268 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
80 GENEVRIER Mael 2004 1:29:66 252 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
81 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 1:30:22 243 CN ONDAINE FRA
82 AOUICHAT Yacine 2004 1:32:17 214 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
83 PORTE Théo 2003 1:34:35 183 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
84 TELLI Morgan 2005 1:35:15 172 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
85 BERNARD Mathis 2005 1:36:13 159 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
86 JOUBERT Evan 2005 1:36:17 158 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
87 LERISSEL Hugo 2005 1:37:91 137 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
88 COLOMBET Anthony 2003 1:40:18 111 CN FOREZ FRA
89 DAHIB Yanis 2004 1:52:47 19 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
90 MARQUES Noah 2004 1:56:60 5 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
91 DALMAIS Robin 2005 1:59:53 1 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE