Loire JS et jeunes

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TETREL Barbara 2000 0:29:87 1059 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
2 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 0:30:05 1048 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 LAMY Margaux 1999 0:30:18 1040 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 CHARPENET Louna 2001 0:30:52 1019 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
5 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 0:30:89 997 CN ONDAINE FRA
6 VALETTE Romane 2000 0:31:09 985 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 0:31:83 941 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 VADON Camille 1999 0:31:95 934 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 DUCAT Victorine 2003 0:32:51 902 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 BASTIE Eloise 2002 0:32:81 885 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 BRUNTZ Laureline 2003 0:32:96 876 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 SAOUABI Kaina 2001 0:33:02 873 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
13 LANCHA Elodie 2001 0:33:08 869 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 SAUVINET Louanne 2001 0:33:58 841 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
15 DERNONCOURT Heloise 1999 0:33:59 841 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
16 BARITHEL Marine 2000 0:33:77 831 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
17 SATDJIAN Mathilde 2001 0:33:84 827 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 BERGER Emma 2002 0:34:39 797 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 LAVEILLE Emy 2001 0:34:65 783 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
20 SOUTEYRAT Manon 2002 0:35:03 763 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
21 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 0:35:06 762 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 ENJALBERT Juliette 2003 0:35:62 732 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
23 MICHEL Anais 2002 0:35:84 721 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
24 RORY Louise 2002 0:37:08 659 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
25 TARDY Mathilde 2001 0:37:24 651 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 GROLLIER Lilie 2005 0:37:40 643 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
27 SAOUABI Maylliss 2003 0:38:03 613 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 EHLING Salomé 2002 0:38:04 613 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
29 BESSON Anna 2006 0:38:38 597 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
30 DEROULEZ Aimee 1992 0:38:66 584 CN FOREZ FRA
31 RIFAI Loubna 2003 0:39:07 565 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 AULAGNE Chloé 2002 0:39:68 538 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
33 BONFILS Emilie 2005 0:39:74 535 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 MACHABERT Clara 2002 0:40:09 520 CN FOREZ FRA
35 MICHEL Clarisse 2003 0:40:17 516 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 CHAIZE Solene 2006 0:41:20 473 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
37 AFONSO Yaelle 2004 0:42:59 417 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
38 MEHENNI Assia 2002 0:42:66 414 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 POCHELON Laura 2005 0:42:82 408 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
40 BORGES Faustine 2004 0:42:93 404 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
41 BAROU Clémente 2006 0:42:94 403 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 LAIDOUNI Amira 2006 0:43:78 372 CN ONDAINE FRA
43 MONTET Mahe 2006 0:44:16 358 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
44 DIREZ Lili 2005 0:45:69 305 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
45 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 0:45:77 302 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
46 PEREZ Emma 2004 0:46:12 291 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
47 ROBERT Lucie 2006 0:46:15 290 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
48 NIGON Maelle 2004 0:46:56 277 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
49 HOUPERT Marlyss 2006 0:48:01 233 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
50 LHOSTE Chloé 2006 0:48:18 228 CN ONDAINE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE