Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:22 1206 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 0:25:37 1196 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 MARINETTE Samuel 1999 0:25:63 1178 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:25:93 1157 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
5 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:25:94 1157 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:25:96 1155 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:26:11 1145 SN OYONNAX FRA
8 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:26:25 1136 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:26:40 1126 AC DÉCINES FRA
10 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:26:54 1117 LYON NATATION FRA
11 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:26:81 1099 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
12 COSTE Damien 2000 0:26:88 1094 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 CAILLET Charly 1994 0:26:91 1092 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:97 1088 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
15 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:27:00 1086 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:27:00 1086 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
17 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:27:03 1084 LYON NATATION FRA
18 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:27:10 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
19 ALFANI Bruce 1997 0:27:12 1078 EMS BRON FRA
20 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:27:12 1078 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:27:16 1076 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
22 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:27:24 1070 LYON NATATION FRA
23 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:27:38 1061 EMS BRON FRA
24 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:27:39 1061 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:27:39 1061 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
26 CARON Alexandre 1984 0:27:42 1059 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:27:43 1058 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:27:56 1050 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:27:57 1049 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 BARTHELEMY Vincent 1996 0:27:57 1049 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 NERI Damien 1993 0:27:68 1042 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:27:71 1040 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:27:77 1036 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:27:84 1032 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
35 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:27:84 1032 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:27:85 1031 LYON NATATION FRA
37 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 0:27:88 1029 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 0:27:93 1026 LYON NATATION FRA
39 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 0:27:94 1025 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
40 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 0:27:94 1025 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
41 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:27:99 1022 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
42 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:28:03 1020 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
43 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:28:12 1014 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
44 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:28:12 1014 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
45 MEY Maxence 2001 0:28:14 1013 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:28:20 1009 AC DÉCINES FRA
47 MOLLOT Paul 1997 0:28:24 1006 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
48 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:28:25 1006 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
49 MUSLEH Alexio 2000 0:28:25 1006 EMS BRON FRA
50 JANNAUD Julien 1995 0:28:28 1004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
51 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 0:28:29 1003 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
52 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 0:28:30 1003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
53 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 0:28:41 996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
54 MAR Adrien 2000 0:28:46 993 EMS BRON FRA
55 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:28:48 991 AC DÉCINES FRA
56 BISSUEL Martin 1998 0:28:54 988 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
57 ROGER Nathan 1999 0:28:57 986 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
58 DONJON Pierre 1994 0:28:65 981 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
59 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:28:67 979 EMS BRON FRA
60 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:28:68 979 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
61 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:72 976 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
62 RODRIGUEZ Johan 1992 0:28:74 975 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
63 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 0:28:75 974 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
64 BRANGER Jeremy 2000 0:28:81 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
65 ANTE Melvin 1998 0:28:87 967 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
66 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 0:28:93 963 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
67 OLIVIER Charly 1998 0:28:98 960 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
68 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:29:02 958 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
69 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:29:05 956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
70 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:29:07 955 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
71 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 0:29:17 949 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
72 COURRALY Jhon 1997 0:29:17 949 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
73 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:29:22 945 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
74 BUMSEL Victor 2000 0:29:23 945 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
75 POUPET Paul 1998 0:29:23 945 AC DÉCINES FRA
76 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:29:24 944 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
77 CHARTIER Arthur 2002 0:29:45 931 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
78 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:29:51 928 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
79 MOREL Justin 2002 0:29:51 928 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
80 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:29:53 927 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
81 BLOND Pierre 1999 0:29:62 921 SN OYONNAX FRA
82 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 0:29:62 921 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
83 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:29:77 912 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
84 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 0:29:78 912 EMS BRON FRA
85 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:29:80 910 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
86 LAURENT Louis 2000 0:29:87 906 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
87 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:30:03 897 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
88 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 0:30:31 880 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
89 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:30:41 874 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
90 WINCKEL Matthieu 2001 0:30:62 862 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
91 MITEAU Stephen 2002 0:30:86 848 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
92 LANCE Ryan 2000 0:31:21 828 AC DÉCINES FRA
93 LAFONT Thomas 2002 0:32:94 732 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE