Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURBOT Marie 2000 4:27:78 1169 EMS BRON FRA
2 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 4:27:95 1167 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 FRAPPE Alix 1998 4:37:70 1093 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 BARRAULT Mona 2001 4:39:48 1079 SN OYONNAX FRA
5 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 4:40:09 1075 EMS BRON FRA
6 GAILLARD Marie 2000 4:40:61 1071 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 COURBOT Fanny 2001 4:42:65 1056 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 4:43:07 1053 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 BROCHET Emilie 2001 4:43:32 1051 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 MAURESA Emilie 2001 4:46:06 1031 AC DÉCINES FRA
11 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 4:46:21 1029 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
12 LESURTEL Romane 2002 4:47:68 1019 LYON NATATION FRA
13 JOLY Solène 2003 4:48:30 1014 SN OYONNAX FRA
14 LENGY Emeline 2000 4:48:91 1010 LYON NATATION FRA
15 VALLOT Juliette 2001 4:49:55 1005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 VIGUIER Margot 2002 4:50:18 1001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 THOMAS Amandine 1994 4:50:69 997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
18 HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie 2001 4:50:81 996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 MURE Manon 2003 4:52:25 986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 PIVET Clara 2003 4:52:40 985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 JACQUES Morgane 2000 4:53:99 973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 4:55:18 965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 4:55:23 965 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
24 BERNARD Camille 2002 4:55:60 962 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 4:56:52 956 LYON NATATION FRA
26 FASQUELLE Julie 2002 4:59:00 938 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
27 BOROYAN Emma 2002 5:01:87 918 EMS BRON FRA
28 BLACHE Manon 2000 5:05:68 892 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
29 VILLARD Lola 2001 5:06:75 885 EMS BRON FRA
30 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 5:07:06 883 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
31 PICQUET Marine 2000 5:07:13 882 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 GRACA Manon 2001 5:07:52 880 EMS BRON FRA
33 BOLZAN Elea 2001 5:10:26 861 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
34 LE SAUX Céline 2001 5:10:48 860 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
35 GUITTET Emma 2003 5:10:76 858 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
36 LACOTE Julie 2000 5:11:77 851 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
37 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 5:13:50 840 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
38 BENALI Lina 2002 5:22:68 780 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 5:29:27 739 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE