Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOLLY Lucie 1994 0:34:01 1151 LYON NATATION FRA
2 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 0:34:36 1132 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DUBOIS Marine 1991 0:34:37 1131 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 VU VAN Juliana 1982 0:34:74 1112 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
5 NASRI Shaynez 2000 0:35:04 1096 LYON NATATION FRA
6 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 0:35:08 1094 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 BESSET Oriane 2000 0:35:24 1085 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
8 BROCHET Emilie 2001 0:35:26 1084 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 ALBUISSON Flavie 1999 0:35:27 1084 EMS BRON FRA
10 FORAY Manon 2003 0:35:37 1079 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
11 BOISTE Chloe 2002 0:35:39 1078 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 QUETARD Marion 2000 0:35:73 1060 LYON NATATION FRA
13 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 0:35:97 1048 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 SAUZE Romane 2002 0:36:00 1046 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
15 FERRI Elsa 2003 0:36:01 1046 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 0:36:04 1044 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
17 HANI Lilia 1999 0:36:19 1036 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 GIRON Hannah 2002 0:36:30 1031 LYON NATATION FRA
19 COURBOT Fanny 2001 0:36:39 1026 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 CHARLES Lea 1999 0:36:73 1009 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
21 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 0:37:14 988 EMS BRON FRA
22 CETTIER Juliette 2000 0:37:19 986 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
23 GRAND Axelle 2001 0:37:25 983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 0:37:40 975 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 WISS Ambre 2002 0:37:41 975 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
26 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 0:37:45 973 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 DAVID Jeanne 2002 0:37:90 951 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
28 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 0:38:04 944 EMS BRON FRA
29 VALETTE Romane 2000 0:38:05 944 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 PESTRE Soa 2003 0:38:07 943 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
31 DELORD Penelope 2002 0:38:21 936 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
32 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 0:38:35 929 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
33 BROC Justine 2001 0:38:49 922 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
34 BOUILHOT Lea 2001 0:38:55 919 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
35 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 0:38:66 914 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
36 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:39:00 898 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
37 DELLAL Margaux 2003 0:39:02 897 EMS BRON FRA
38 CHOTARD Jade 2003 0:39:35 881 AC DÉCINES FRA
39 COUZON Aude 2001 0:39:38 880 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
40 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 0:39:50 874 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
41 KOLB Elisa 2001 0:39:61 869 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
42 PRAS Daphne 2003 0:39:66 867 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
43 SOUTEYRAT Manon 2002 0:39:72 864 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
44 CHARLES Kim 2001 0:39:74 863 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
45 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 0:39:83 859 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
46 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 0:40:17 843 SN OYONNAX FRA
47 AUSTIN Ottavia 2000 0:40:38 833 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
48 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 0:40:85 812 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
49 TURC Ségolène 2002 0:40:96 807 EMS BRON FRA
50 CHELHA Sarah 2000 0:40:98 806 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
51 BLANCHON Clara 2002 0:41:11 800 CN FOREZ FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE