Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAILLARD Marie 2000 2:19:67 1153 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 2:24:21 1091 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:27:35 1050 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 2:27:53 1047 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 LENGY Emeline 2000 2:27:65 1046 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BARRAULT Mona 2001 2:28:02 1041 SN OYONNAX FRA
7 JOLY Solène 2003 2:28:07 1040 SN OYONNAX FRA
8 MOUNIER Camille 1999 2:28:80 1031 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
9 NIERGOT Romane 1997 2:29:27 1025 EMS BRON FRA
10 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 2:29:34 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 TEKIN Sibel 1996 2:29:72 1019 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 WISS Jade 1999 2:29:82 1018 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
13 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 2:31:80 992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
14 VIOLON Cindy 1991 2:32:25 987 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 2:32:98 978 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:33:11 976 LYON NATATION FRA
17 VIGUIER Margot 2002 2:33:26 974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 PONZETTO Nina 2003 2:33:33 973 LYON NATATION FRA
19 BERNARD Camille 2002 2:33:70 968 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
20 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 2:33:73 968 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
21 SALE Léa 1995 2:34:08 964 AC DÉCINES FRA
22 JACQUES Morgane 2000 2:34:59 957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 RONGIER Chloe 2001 2:35:05 952 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
24 MAURESA Emilie 2001 2:35:07 951 AC DÉCINES FRA
25 DUCHENES Marion 2003 2:35:21 950 EMS BRON FRA
26 VIEL Emilie 2001 2:35:63 944 LYON NATATION FRA
27 BOLZAN Elea 2001 2:36:77 930 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
28 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 2:37:02 927 LYON NATATION FRA
29 SALVI Amandine 2001 2:37:15 926 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
30 VALLOT Juliette 2001 2:37:17 925 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 VINCENT Manon 2000 2:37:57 920 EMS BRON FRA
32 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 2:37:60 920 SN OYONNAX FRA
33 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 2:37:84 917 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 LOYER Thaïs 1999 2:38:23 912 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
35 MONTAGNY Charlotte 2002 2:38:94 904 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
36 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 2:39:12 902 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
37 ALLAIN Clara 2003 2:39:78 894 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 MICHEL Constance 2003 2:40:69 883 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 DRUGUET Clara 2001 2:40:84 881 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
40 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 2:42:06 866 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
41 PINQUE Thais 2003 2:42:26 864 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
42 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 2:43:11 854 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
43 CONTRINO Jessica 2001 2:43:22 853 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
44 MONY Alexandra 2003 2:43:23 853 SN OYONNAX FRA
45 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 2:43:76 846 LYON NATATION FRA
46 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 2:43:83 845 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
47 LACOTE Julie 2000 2:43:92 844 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
48 GALLE Flavie 2002 2:44:13 842 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
49 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 2:44:99 832 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
50 CHERET Juliette 2003 2:44:99 832 LYON NATATION FRA
51 BASTIE Eloise 2002 2:45:37 827 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
52 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 2:45:72 823 AC DÉCINES FRA
53 COMTE Cristina 2003 2:46:15 818 LYON NATATION FRA
54 PEYRE Alix 2002 2:46:19 818 LYON NATATION FRA
55 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 2:46:51 814 SN OYONNAX FRA
56 BERAIS Lina 2001 2:48:01 797 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
57 FOLIGUET Eva 2003 2:52:00 752 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
58 DA COSTA Aaliyah 2003 2:53:57 735 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE