Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 1:05:53 790 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
2 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1:06:55 762 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 1:07:03 748 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
4 GARRIGA Luca 2003 1:07:43 737 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
5 BAZIN Alex 2004 1:09:23 689 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 1:12:29 610 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
7 ROUBY Etienne 2003 1:12:31 609 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 KHADRAOUI Mathis 2004 1:12:72 599 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 ANGELI Hugo 2003 1:13:39 582 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
10 BLANC Bastien 2004 1:13:43 581 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 ROUSSELOT Alexandre 2003 1:14:15 564 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
12 CONVERT Thibault 2003 1:15:56 531 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
13 BURELLIER Maxime 2003 1:16:32 513 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
14 LOFFEL Dylan 2003 1:17:13 494 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
15 KHADRAOUI Amory 2004 1:17:45 487 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 1:19:24 448 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
17 ROUX Mattéo 2003 1:19:60 440 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
18 BARBIER Lukas 2004 1:19:78 437 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 AUBERT Axel 2003 1:20:08 430 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
20 KCHAI Jibril 2004 1:20:38 424 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 BAILLEUX Augustin 2004 1:21:27 406 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 1:22:20 387 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 FIKAS Maxence 2004 1:22:52 380 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 BESSON Noé 2004 1:23:57 360 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 TRAVARD Jarod 2004 1:24:28 346 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 1:24:38 345 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 VALLA Quentin 2004 1:24:98 333 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 CHACHKINE Thomas 2004 1:25:28 328 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
29 TOMUSIAK Paul 2004 1:25:34 327 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 VIAL Grégoire 2004 1:26:26 310 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
31 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 1:27:11 295 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 DEMARE Matis 2003 1:28:53 271 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
33 SABY Joris 2003 1:28:95 264 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
34 GENEVRIER Mael 2004 1:29:28 259 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
35 COURTADE Noe 2003 1:30:25 243 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
36 GIRAUD Lancelot 2004 1:41:22 101 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
37 ARABADJIAN Thomas 2004 1:52:15 20 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE