Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERRIER Prune 2004 3:10:72 854 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 MURE Manon 2003 3:11:35 847 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 3:13:32 827 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
4 PRAS Daphne 2003 3:14:67 813 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 LAURENT Félicie 2003 3:20:77 751 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
6 BRUNTZ Laureline 2003 3:22:29 736 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
7 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 3:22:59 733 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 SANCHEZ Zoé 2003 3:23:76 722 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
9 MICHEL Constance 2003 3:25:71 703 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 GRAND Mathilde 2004 3:26:00 700 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 VEROT Oceane 2003 3:26:67 694 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 FARGERE Manon 2004 3:27:88 682 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 3:28:97 672 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 FANTAUZZA Justine 2003 3:29:20 670 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
15 DUCAT Victorine 2003 3:35:87 609 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 3:39:28 578 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 TARANTINO Paola 2004 3:41:12 562 CN ONDAINE FRA
18 PINQUE Thais 2003 3:42:68 549 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 MARCHI Marylou 2004 3:45:31 527 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
20 CHOBET Melanie 2003 3:46:03 521 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 BOUSBAA Anaelle 2003 3:46:98 513 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 SCHIAVAZZI Zoe 2003 3:47:43 510 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
23 BUCHET Lucie 2003 3:47:51 509 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
24 GUICHARD Camélia 2003 3:49:17 495 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
25 GAUCHER Océane 2004 3:49:38 494 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 BROSSIER Melyne 2003 3:51:28 479 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 MONTAGNE Marie 2003 3:51:58 476 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 LOPEZ PILAUD Oceane 2004 3:55:52 446 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
29 ANGELI Jade 2004 3:56:92 435 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 RIFAI Loubna 2003 3:57:35 432 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
31 CROZIER Mathilde 2003 3:57:67 429 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
32 GUILLAUME Léna 2004 3:58:09 426 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 FICARELLA Chanah 2004 4:01:53 401 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 RAMBOATSISETRAINA Camille 2004 4:05:60 372 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
35 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 4:08:05 355 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
36 TACCARD Mendie 2004 4:09:52 345 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
37 COUTENET Marine 2004 4:12:36 326 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
38 FERDI Sihem 2004 4:22:31 264 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 ZEGHOUDI Fériel 2004 4:35:25 193 CN ONDAINE FRA
40 DURAFOUR Natacha 2003 4:36:07 189 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
41 MAROUBY Coline 2004 4:38:55 177 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE